Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟ
September 15, 2018 - September 16, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
10 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 1989 M CYP
11 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
12 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N DIDASKALOU Ilias 1964 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
14 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N NTONOS Marios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N TROUPKOS Konstantinos 1968 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
22 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 N PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
24 N TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
30 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
31 N VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 N KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
34 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N KOUSIS Agisilaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
37 N STAMPOULIDIS Christoforos 1987 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N 1st round SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
39 N 1st round MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N 1st round KOTRIDIS Symeon 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round FIAKKAS Adamos 1983 M CYP
42 N 1st round BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
43 N 1st round SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N 1st round BROZOS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)