Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani Veterani
ITA Longarone
June 2, 2017 - June 5, 2017

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
2 N FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
3 N PAIANO Roberto 1959 M ITA
3 N FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
5 N SANTINI Marco 1965 M ITA
6 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
7 N STRANO federico 1960 M ITA
8 N RESEGOTTI Sergio 1960 M ITA
9 N ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
10 N MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
11 N FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
12 N RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
13 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
14 N BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo 1961 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
15 N ROSANO Camillo 1963 M ITA
16 N DALLA NAVE Antonello 1960 M ITA
17 N BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
18 N GUARDIA Carlo 1964 M ITA
19 N MONTEFORTE Mauro 1963 M ITA
20 N MACCHION Ampelio 1962 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
21 N LANA Massimo 1958 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
22 N CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
23 N LICIT LORIS 1962 M ITA
24 N CANNAS Dino 1962 M ITA
25 N RICCIONI Massimo 1959 M ITA
26 N VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
27 N RAU Ciprian George 1967 M ITA
28 N ORLANDO Roberto 1965 M ITA
29 N RENINO Ciro 1964 M ITA
30 N SANTINI Lucio 1965 M SUI
31 N ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
32 N BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
33 N EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
34 N BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
35 N MARCUCCIO Augusto 1965 M ITA
36 N MANCA Sebastiano 1961 M ITA
37 N MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
38 N BETTICA Paolo 1961 M ITA
39 N LERRO Giuseppe 1961 M ITA
40 N MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
41 N CURATOLO Lamberto 1965 M ITA
42 N PELISSETTI Giancarlo 1958 M ITA
43 N SANTARELLI Maurizio 1960 M ITA
44 N CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
45 N DALESSANDRI Raffaele 1965 M ITA
46 N PERNINI Danilo 1966 M ITA
47 N SCHMITT Jean Nicolas 1963 M FRA
47 N MANGIA Riccardo 1963 M ITA
49 N COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
50 N FORNASERI Carlo 1966 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
51 N DANDOLO Leonardo 1960 M ITA
52 N LOMBARDO Francesco 1962 M ITA
52 N BENNICI Salvatore 1964 M ITA
54 N MASARIN Eligio 1967 M ITA
55 N D'ANGELO Roberto 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
56 N FURLANETTO Giulio 1963 M ITA
57 N CIRELLI Giuseppe 1962 M ITA
58 N VACCARI Marco 1964 M ITA
59 N CALITERNA Piero 1958 M ITA
60 N FRANCESCHINI Alberto Gustavo 1961 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
61 N DE ROSA Francesco 1967 M ITA
62 N ARMELIN Renzo 1963 M ITA
63 N BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
64 N NIOI Marco 1964 M ITA
65 N MASSA Maurizio 1966 M ITA
66 N LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi 1966 M ITA
67 N XELLA Claudio 1967 M ITA
68 N BUSATO Stefano 1964 M ITA
69 N ROSSANO Giuseppe 1963 M ITA
70 N LA SCALA Piero 1963 M ITA
71 N DI SAVINO Nicola 1967 M ITA
72 N PERRAIN Olivier 1962 M ITA
73 N PERETTI Paolo 1958 M ITA
74 N VERDINI Gianni 1964 M ITA
75 N FRANCESCHINI Marco 1960 M ITA
76 N DE LEPORINI Livio 1958 M ITA CS Trentina (ITA)
77 N DEL SIGNORE Luca 1967 M ITA
78 N GIULIANO Mario 1965 M ITA
79 N PATRITO Giovanni 1958 M ITA