Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Belluno
November 16, 2018 - November 18, 2018

Foil Men's U23 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
3 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
3 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
5 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
6 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
7 N LEMMI Edoardo 1999 M ITA
8 N NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
9 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
10 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
11 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
12 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
13 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
14 N FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
15 N NATELLA Emiliano 1997 M ITA
16 N VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
17 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
18 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
19 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
20 N CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
21 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
22 N ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
23 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
24 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
25 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
26 N COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
27 N FERRANTE Aristide 1997 M ITA
28 N LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
29 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
30 N PILLI Enrico 1999 M ITA
31 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
32 N SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo 1997 M ITA
33 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
34 N PATRONE Matteo 2000 M ITA
35 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
36 N MARCHESINI Mattia 2000 M ITA
37 N COLL GARI Mateu 1998 M ESP A.S. Bresso (ITA)
38 N PINCINI Luca 1996 M ITA
39 N MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
40 N ANNICCHIARICO Andrea 2000 M ITA
41 N GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
42 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
43 N SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
44 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
45 N DECIO Francesco 1999 M ITA
46 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
47 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
48 N LANDI Giovanni 1999 M ITA
49 N CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
50 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
50 N GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
52 N PARADISO Stefano 1998 M ITA
53 N LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
53 N TENTORIO Massimiliano 2000 M ITA
55 N PARLANTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
56 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
57 N PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
58 N AREZZO Massimo 1999 M ITA
59 N MAZZEGA Tommaso 2000 M ITA
60 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
61 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
62 N MORA Matteo 1997 M ITA
63 N TANZINI Filippo 2001 M ITA
64 N CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
65 N TAMBASCO Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
66 N RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
67 N MARIGNANI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
68 N MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
69 N CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
70 N PUCCINI Alessandro 2000 M ITA
71 N GRIMALDI Simone 1998 M ITA
72 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
73 N LONGONI Ludovico 2000 M ITA
74 N LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
75 N BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
75 N BARTOZZI Matteo 1999 M ITA
77 N MAGGINI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
78 N PEDRETTI Edoardo 2001 M ITA
79 N SCALAMOGNA Andrea 2001 M ITA
80 N POLLASTRINI Giacomo 2001 M ITA
81 N CIABATTI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
81 N GIANNINI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
83 N DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
84 N BORSI Francesco 2001 M ITA
85 N BORELLA Matteo 1998 M ITA
86 N ZANON Federico 2001 M ITA
87 N SORDONI Mattia 1996 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
88 N BARTOLUCCI Andrea 1998 M ITA
89 N PASQUALETTO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
90 N SAPORITO Matteo 2001 M ITA
91 N CHITI Edoardo 2000 M ITA
92 N VACCARIO Matteo 1998 M ITA
93 N SOVILLA Federico 2001 M ITA
94 N MASON Nicola 2001 M ITA
95 N MILANI Mattia 1996 M ITA
96 N MANDELLI Luca 2000 M ITA
97 N VIANELLI Enrico 2001 M ITA
98 N AGLIO Luca 2000 M ITA
99 N CATANIA Riccardo 2000 M ITA
100 N FORTI Jacopo 2001 M ITA