Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Riccione
May 11, 2021 - May 20, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
2 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
3 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
3 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
5 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
6 N DI GIANVITO Pietro 2002 M ITA
7 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
8 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
9 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
10 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
11 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
12 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 M ITA
13 N RIBAUDO Umberto Maria 2005 M ITA
14 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
15 N PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
16 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
17 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
18 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
19 N BUENZA Ciro 2002 M ITA
20 N PELLEGRINO Michele 2001 M ITA
21 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
22 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
23 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
24 N GAROFALO Andrea 2002 M ITA
25 N VINCI Flavio 2004 M ITA
26 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
27 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
28 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
29 N NARIUZZI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
30 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
31 N FERRARI Christian 2002 M ITA
32 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
33 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
34 N PETRIN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
35 N PERTICONI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
36 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
37 N GUASCITO Nicola Pio 2004 M ITA
38 N PISERCHIA Arnaldo 2003 M ITA
39 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
40 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
41 N SCACCHIA Edoardo 2005 M ITA
42 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
43 N TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
44 N MARINI Federico 2002 M ITA
45 N MANGIONE Matteo 2003 M ITA
46 N SCARPATO Ezequiel 2003 M VEN
47 N RUTIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
48 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
49 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
50 N MARINI Andrea 2001 M ITA
51 N BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 M ITA
52 N INCECCHI Iacopo 2005 M ITA
53 N PIETROMARCHI Tommaso 2004 M ITA
54 N MAIONE Francesco 2004 M ITA
54 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
56 N ZOGLIO Riccardo 2003 M ITA
57 N PERUGINI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
58 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
59 N BRANCATO Flavio 2004 M ITA
60 N GNECH Giacomo 2006 M ITA
61 N SIANO Mattia 2005 M ITA
62 N RIZZI Alessandro 2003 M ITA CS VARESE (ITA)
63 N ROMANI Paolo 2001 M ITA
64 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
65 N VERZEA Filip 2002 M ITA
66 N VINCENZI Zaccaria 2005 M ITA
67 N VETTURI Gabriele 2005 M ITA
68 N GARGIULO Luciano 2005 M ITA
69 N GIARDINI Nicholas 2006 M ITA
70 N GUIDA Andrea 2003 M ITA
71 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
72 N FORMICONI Angelo 2005 M ITA
73 N MARIGO Andrea 2002 M ITA
74 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
74 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
76 N MIGNUCCI Andrea 2004 M ITA
77 N CATAPANO Giuseppe 2004 M ITA
78 N PALMIERI Ezio 2002 M ITA