Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Riccione
May 11, 2021 - May 20, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
2 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
3 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
3 N ALBONESE Damiano 2004 M ITA
5 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M IRL
6 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
7 N PELLITTERI Marco 2004 M ITA
8 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
9 N GIONFRIDDO Niccolo' 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
10 N CHECCO Filippo 2005 M ITA
11 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
12 N SALA Lupo 2005 M ITA
13 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
14 N ROSSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
15 N PERCOLLA Jacopo 2005 M ITA
16 N PATRONE Alex 2004 M ITA
17 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
17 N COMPAROTTO Giorgio 2005 M ITA
19 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
20 N BIANCHI Enrico 2004 M ITA
21 N LOMBARDI Matteo 2004 M ITA
22 N GODI Stefano 2004 M ITA
23 N DE POL Enrico 2005 M ITA
24 N GIANNANGELI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
25 N MAZZONI Francesco 2004 M ITA
26 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
26 N BOVE Giulio 2004 M ITA
28 N LOCATELLI Marco Francesco 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
29 N TRIUNFO Andrea 2004 M ITA
30 N SENA Cristiano 2006 M ITA
31 N FRESTA Mattia 2004 M ITA
32 N BRAVI Federico 2005 M ITA
33 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
34 N VOLPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
35 N VINCENZI Luca 2004 M ITA
36 N VOLPINI Giovanni Maria 2004 M ITA
37 N REVOLFATO Filippo 2006 M ITA
38 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 M ITA
39 N GELSOMINO Francesco 2004 M ITA
40 N RAFFAELE Tommaso 2004 M ITA
41 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
42 N BUSSETTI Edoardo 2005 M ITA
43 N LOCCI Filippo 2005 M ITA
44 N VASUMI Tommaso 2005 M ITA
45 N DEVA Davide 2004 M ITA
46 N PARENTE Adriano 2004 M ITA
47 N DEMOFONTI Fabrizio 2004 M ITA
48 N BONINO Marco 2004 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
49 N BERNARDINI Giacomo 2004 M ITA
50 N CANETTOLI Pierluigi 2004 M ITA
51 N DI LILLO Danilo 2005 M ITA
52 N MARZOLA Michele 2005 M ITA
53 N ANTONELLO Jacopo 2005 M ITA
54 N BOSSO Sebastiano 2005 M ITA
55 N CAPPELLETTI Riccardo 2006 M ITA
56 N STELLA Davide 2005 M ITA
57 N BULGARELLI Marco 2004 M ITA
58 N TIBERTI Tommaso 2004 M ITA
59 N CONFETTURA Giuseppe Antonio 2006 M ITA
60 N CINTI Edoardo 2006 M ITA
61 N FORTI Giorgio 2004 M ITA
62 N SANTANGELO Stefano 2006 M ITA
63 N PISTACCHI Valerio 2005 M ITA
64 N PERELLO Alberto 2004 M ITA
65 N RUFINI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
66 N NAPOLETANO Riccardo 2004 M ITA
67 N MARI Massimo 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
68 N PANTANO Mattia 2005 M ITA
69 N GIANOLI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
70 N MATTIA Leonardo 2005 M ITA
71 N PECH Giulio 2006 M ITA
72 N BERNINI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
73 N POMA Alessandro 2004 M ITA
74 N SEGURINI Francesco 2005 M ITA
75 N MANCINI Gabriel Pio 2006 M ITA
76 N ROSSI Marco 2004 M ITA
77 N MICHELI Alessandro 2006 M ITA
78 N PALA Giuseppe 2004 M ITA
79 N CREMONESI Mattia 2005 M ITA
80 N WALLISER Edoardo 2005 M ITA
81 N LORENZI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
82 N PALLESI Federico 2004 M ITA
82 N PAOLETTI Alberto 2005 M ITA
84 N DODARO Francesco 2006 M ITA
85 N PURCARO Emanuele Giampiero 2005 M ITA
86 N VITALE Leonardo Tobia 2005 M ITA
87 N AMODIO Andrea 2004 M ITA
88 N RAIMONDI Samuele 2004 M ITA
89 N TOGNARINI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
90 N SERPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
91 N DI LAZZARO Alessandro 2005 M ITA
91 N DENICOLAI Samuele 2004 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
93 N FERRAIOLI Pietro 2006 M ITA
94 N ANCONA Davide 2006 M ITA
95 N GULINO Mattia 2004 M ITA
96 N DEMMA Alessandro 2005 M ITA
97 N TAURO Davide 2006 M ITA
98 N DELL'ACCIO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
99 N LATTARULO Marco 2004 M ITA
100 N BOZZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
101 N SORIGA Giuseppe 2005 M ITA
102 N VERDIANI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
103 N D'IPPOLITO Andrea 2006 M ITA
103 N VERONESE Federico 2006 M ITA
105 N TORELLI Simone Emanuele 2005 M ITA
106 N DE GIOIA Daniele 2004 M ITA
107 N BONELLI Tommaso 2004 M ITA
107 N CASTELLI Agostino 2006 M ITA
109 N PARISI Giovanni Maria 2005 M ITA
110 N DI COLA Gino 2006 M ITA
111 N CASALEGNO Filippo 2004 M ITA
112 N PICHLER Marco 2006 M ITA
113 N CUSSOTTO Nicolo 2005 M ITA
113 N GENNARO Riccardo 2006 M ITA
115 N SIMEONE Alessandro 2006 M ITA
116 N LEVORIN Leandro 2005 M ITA
117 N MORDINI Marco 2006 M ITA
117 N LA PILLO Francesco 2004 M ITA
119 N LANDI Biagio 2004 M ITA
120 N SERIOLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
121 N REGOLI Pierpaolo 2005 M ITA
122 N FUMAGALLI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
123 N CASARTELLI Francesco 2005 M ITA
124 N CAPITANI Andrea 2004 M ITA
125 N RANDAZZO Andrea 2005 M ITA
126 N ANDRETTA Alessandro 2006 M ITA
127 N POLI Alessandro 2006 M ITA
128 N GAMBARDELLA Simone 2005 M ITA
129 N D'ANGELO Riccardo 2006 M ITA
130 N PECORARO SENAPE DE PACE Luigi Antonio 2006 M ITA
131 N MORANO Tommaso 2006 M ITA
132 N VINCIGUERRA Vincenzo 2004 M ITA
133 N MORCIANO Nicolò 2006 M ITA
134 N SBAIZ Eros 2005 M ITA
135 N PENSATO Tommaso 2006 M ITA
136 N BEZZINI Roberto 2005 M ITA
137 N FRATTONI Tommaso 2004 M ITA
138 N MENSI Matteo 2006 M ITA
139 N DEI ROSSI Andrea 2004 M ITA
140 N PENNA Niccolo 2006 M ITA
141 N FOTI Errico 2005 M ITA
142 N OTTELLI Mirko 2005 M ITA
143 N VIGNALE Marco 2004 M ITA