Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Riccione
May 11, 2021 - May 20, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
2 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
3 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
3 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
5 N MAGNI Bianca 2004 F ITA
6 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
7 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
8 N GIUFFRE' Benedetta 2005 F ITA
9 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
10 N AGATA Arianna 2004 F ITA
11 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
12 N PAULIS Giulia 2006 F ITA
13 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
14 N CAVANI Vittoria 2006 F ITA
15 N ADOSINI Maria Clotilde 2004 F ITA
16 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
17 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
18 N AUTERI Caterina 2005 F ITA
19 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
20 N MARCUZZI IOGNA Martina 2005 F ITA
21 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
22 N NICOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
22 N SGUBBI Anita 2006 F ITA
22 N ZANOTTI Maddalena 2006 F ITA
25 N SAVIANI Giuseppina 2004 F ITA
26 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
26 N PENSA Francesca Vannina Chiara 2005 F ITA
28 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
29 N PINNA Vittoria 2006 F ITA
30 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
31 N GIULIANO Barbara 2005 F ITA
32 N TORRICELLI Vittoria 2005 F ITA
33 N SALADDINO Sara 2004 F ITA
34 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
35 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
36 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
37 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
38 N ORTOLEVA Matilde 2006 F ITA
39 N LA BARBERA Anna 2004 F ITA
40 N DALIA Sveva 2005 F ITA
41 N BERDIANU Ionela 2004 F MDA
42 N MAZZEO RINALDI Bianca 2005 F ITA
43 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
44 N ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
44 N RUSSO Giada 2005 F ITA
46 N SCASSIANO Valentina 2004 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
46 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
48 N DE GAETANO Giorgia 2004 F ITA
48 N ARMEZZANI Alice 2006 F ITA
50 N MONTANARI Sofia 2005 F ITA
51 N CUCCHIARA Aurora 2006 F ITA
52 N MORSIANI Emma 2006 F ITA
53 N BARDASCINO Mariafernanda 2006 F ITA
53 N ZARZACA Annachiara 2004 F ITA
55 N VISCARDI Alice 2005 F ITA
56 N VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
56 N CUCÈ Sofia 2005 F ITA
58 N NOCILLI Marta 2005 F ITA
59 N MORSIANI Bianca 2004 F ITA
60 N PUGLIESE Margherita 2005 F ITA
61 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
62 N MASSARENTI Silvia 2004 F ITA
63 N GUASTELLA Noemi 2005 F ITA
64 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
65 N AMIDEI Jasmine 2004 F ITA
66 N RETILLO Carlotta Maria 2004 F ITA
67 N PENNISI Paola 2004 F ITA
68 N MALAVOLTI Valeria 2005 F ITA
69 N FEVOLA Benedetta 2004 F ITA
70 N DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
71 N PINALI Anita 2005 F ITA
72 N DALDOSSI Camilla 2005 F ITA
73 N BONECHI Beatrice 2004 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
74 N MORETTI Gaia 2006 F ITA
75 N BIANCHI Francesca 2004 F ITA
76 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
77 N SERANTONI Penelope 2004 F ITA
78 N LOSITO Rosa Alba 2005 F ITA PVMAL - C.D.S. Marcello LODETTI (ITA)
79 N VAI Francesca 2006 F ITA
80 N BONIN Chiara 2004 F ITA
81 N FERRERO Matilda Ariel 2006 F ITA
81 N SETTIMELLI Clelia 2006 F ITA
83 N ANTOGNOLI Alessandra 2006 F ITA
83 N DELNEVO Arianna 2005 F ITA
85 N MASIERO Sofia 2004 F ITA
86 N GUERRIERI Martina 2006 F ITA
87 N SUGONI Giulia 2005 F ITA
88 N PERNINI Giorgia 2004 F ITA
89 N BARUZZI Rachele 2006 F ITA
90 N TESONE Federica 2004 F ITA
91 N IANNESSI Chiara 2005 F ITA
92 N ORLANDO Lucrezia 2004 F ITA
93 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
94 N MAZZUCCO Sofia 2006 F ITA
95 N ZAGNONI Chiara 2004 F ITA
96 N FORTUNA Emma 2004 F ITA
97 N DI BARTOLOMEO Ilaria 2004 F ITA
97 N ZARDO Margherita 2004 F ITA
99 N FERRARI Giulia 2004 F ITA
100 N CONTE Carlotta 2005 F ITA
101 N MARRA Giulia Laura 2005 F ITA
102 N MELIS Anita 2005 F ITA
102 N SAIU Eleonora 2006 F ITA
104 N BICHI Valentina 2005 F ITA
105 N ZAMPARO Annalena 2004 F ITA
106 N DI MARIO Angelica 2006 F ITA
107 N PANZERA Chiara 2005 F ITA
108 N SCAJOLA Emma 2006 F ITA
109 N CORDIOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
109 N ZITTI Anastasia 2006 F ITA
111 N MOTTA Vittoria 2005 F ITA
111 N ASCENZI Martina 2005 F ITA
113 N CELLETTI Flavia 2004 F ITA
114 N SIDOTI Vittoria 2005 F ITA
115 N MAGGI Matilde 2004 F ITA
115 N CALAMITA Teresa 2006 F ITA
117 N DI DIODATO Sara 2006 F ITA
118 N MATTELICH Giulia 2005 F ITA
119 N CASAGRANDE Anna 2006 F ITA
120 N BERTONE Francesca 2006 F ITA
121 N DI MASO Ilaria 2004 F ITA
121 N AMIDEI Sofia 2006 F ITA
123 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
124 N DI BENEDETTO Gaia 2004 F ITA
125 N CORNEGLIO Giulia 2004 F ITA
126 N ARAMINI Sara 2005 F ITA
126 N MALAMUT Rebecca 2005 F ITA
128 N MOSCONI Arianna Elisa 2006 F ITA
129 N BERNARDIS Maria Chiara 2006 F ITA
130 N LAVEZZO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
131 N DONATO Giada 2005 F ITA
132 N FUSACCHIA Emanuela 2006 F ITA
133 N COMIN Viola 2006 F ITA
134 N TORELLI Francesca 2006 F ITA
135 N GATTI Lisa 2004 F ITA
136 N SCHWARZENBERG Giulia 2006 F ITA
137 N MARSELLA Nicoletta 2006 F ITA
138 N ARRIGONI Lisa Marie 2004 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
139 N PRADELLI Alice 2005 F ITA
140 N CECCARELLI Caterina 2005 F ITA
141 N INZERILLO Alessia 2004 F ITA
142 N DALLA PRIA Vanessa 2004 F ITA
143 N LA TORRE Maria Emanuela 2004 F ITA
144 N BIFFI Valentina 2006 F ITA
145 N SAETTONE Francesca 2006 F ITA
146 N ZUCCARELLO Chiara Floriana 2004 F ITA
147 N ZEDDA Simona 2004 F ITA