Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Riccione
May 11, 2021 - May 20, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
2 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
3 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
6 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
7 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
8 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
9 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
10 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
11 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
12 N LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
13 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
14 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
15 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
16 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
17 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
18 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
19 N GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
20 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
21 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
22 N CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
23 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
24 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
25 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
26 N GAI Antonio Roman 2003 M ITA
27 N SARTINI Alfredo 2004 M ITA
28 N LUTI LOCCHI Simone 2003 M ITA
29 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
30 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
31 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
32 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
33 N NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 M ITA
34 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
35 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
36 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
37 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
38 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
39 N GABRIELLI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
40 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
41 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
42 N CARAFA Paolo 2003 M ITA
43 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
44 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
45 N TRIGILI Sebastiano 2004 M ITA
46 N SIDOTI Francesco 2004 M ITA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
47 N ROSSITTO Salvo 2005 M ITA SRCS- Club Scherma Siracusa (ITA)
48 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
49 N RAGGI Lorenzo 2005 M ITA
49 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
51 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
52 N ANDREOTTOLA Vishweshwar 2004 M ITA
53 N COLONNELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
54 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
55 N GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
56 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
57 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
58 N FRANZESE Tommaso 2005 M ITA
59 N FAORO Tommaso 2003 M ITA
60 N MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
61 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
62 N ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
63 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
64 N ANDREOLI Pietro 2004 M ITA
65 N PEDRETTI Edoardo 2001 M ITA
66 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
67 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
68 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
69 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
70 N BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
71 N SENA Cristiano 2006 M ITA
72 N LECCESE Giovanni 2003 M ITA
73 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
74 N CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
75 N MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
76 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
77 N MORO Giovanbattista 2004 M ITA
78 N CAVALLARI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
78 N BROGI Cosimo 2004 M ITA
80 N MANENTE Matteo 2006 M ITA
81 N MANCINI Ferdinando 2004 M ITA
82 N BERARDI Emanuele 2005 M ITA
83 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
84 N GIRAUDO Tommaso 2006 M ITA
85 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
86 N CALI Salvatore Lorenzo 2005 M ITA
87 N MUNAROLO Davide 2004 M ITA
88 N GIACCHETTI Jetmir 2003 M ITA
89 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
90 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
91 N CARUSO Emanuele 2002 M ITA
92 N VIRGILIO Marco 2002 M ITA
93 N LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
94 N BONARDI Lorenzo 2006 M ITA
95 N FAVARO Andrea 2006 M ITA
96 N POLLASTRINI Giacomo 2001 M ITA
97 N RIBAUDO Luca 2004 M ITA
97 N IACUITTI Flavio 2004 M ITA
97 N MALUTA Carlo 2002 M ITA
100 N CORIO Elia 2003 M ITA
101 N D'ANNA Alessandro 2004 M ITA
102 N RENZONI Federico 2003 M ITA
103 N DONI Rocco 2004 M ITA
104 N BOTTARI Leonardo 2005 M ITA
105 N TRINCAS Michele Giovanni 2003 M ITA
106 N CIOLI Simone 2005 M ITA
107 N BIFFI Giammaria 2005 M ITA
108 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
109 N VILLANO Alfredo 2005 M ITA
109 N BRUNO Giuseppe 2006 M ITA
111 N QUERCIOLI Lapo 2005 M ITA
111 N CITARELLA Simone 2006 M ITA
113 N LO STORTO Giovanni 2005 M ITA
114 N FINI CHIOCCIOLI Matteo 2002 M ITA
115 N GAZZOLA Jacopo 2005 M ITA
116 N LECCESE Simone 2005 M ITA
117 N SANTARELLI Alessio 2003 M ITA