Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
July 9, 2021 - July 11, 2021

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
2 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
9 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
10 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
14 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
22 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
25 N PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
26 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
37 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
39 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
40 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
41 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
43 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N 1st round PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
47 N 1st round ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 N 1st round THEIAKAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
52 N 1st round MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
53 N 1st round PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
55 N 1st round PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
0 F 1st round SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)