Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
July 2, 2021 - July 4, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis 2002 M IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
30 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
38 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)