Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 25, 2021 - June 27, 2021

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
6 N PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
9 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
14 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
17 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
19 N STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
20 N TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
23 N ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
25 N VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
26 N NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
27 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N PANDIS Iasonas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N KOSTOPOULOS Christos 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 N GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
39 N VARAKLAS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round PERAKIS Damoulis 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
42 N 1st round KOMNINOS Alexios 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Agathaggelos 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round GRAMMATIKOS Nikolaos Konstantinos 2009 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KARPATHIOU Stamatios Dimitrios 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1st round KARATZETZOS Vasileios 2010 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round FOUKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
49 N 1st round KOFINAKOS Petros 2010 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
49 N 1st round SKENDERIS Christos 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
0 F 1st round KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)