Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
June 12, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
2 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 N TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
13 N STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 N PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 N ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 N CHATZIS Zois 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
21 N ZENI Andriano 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
24 N GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
25 N KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N POULIANOS Michael 2008 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
27 N NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
29 N MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
30 N GOUSIS Christos 2010 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N POLYZOS Georgios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 N ZIMMO Maher 2009 M PLE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
33 N BALOS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
34 N GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
35 N VELALIS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
36 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 N PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 N MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
40 N TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
42 N THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
43 N PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
44 N PANTELAKIS NIKOPOULOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
45 N SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
46 F BITIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
47 N KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil 2010 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
48 N ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios 2010 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
49 N KONTSILIDIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
50 N RIZOS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
51 N 1st round STEFANAKIS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
52 N 1st round FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
53 N 1st round MITSAKIS GERODIMOS Gavriil 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
53 N 1st round AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round PYROMALIS Nektarios 2009 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
56 N 1st round GIANNAKIS Michail 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
56 N 1st round HERNANDEZ HOLC Mirko 2009 M ESP A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
58 N 1st round PENITAS Paris 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
59 N 1st round KONSTANTINIDIS Vasileios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
60 N 1st round KAPPAS Vasileios 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
61 N 1st round CHATZIFRAGKIOS MAKRYDAKIS Michail Nikolaos 2010 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
0 F 1st round KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
0 F 1st round ZIARRAS Andreas 2010 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)