Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 4, 2021 - June 6, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
12 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
18 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
26 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round MICHAILI Maria 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)