Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 4, 2021 - June 6, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
25 N MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N MOSCHONAS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
27 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
30 N PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N PANAGIOTOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round PLATIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
36 N 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round TENTEGIANNIS Minas 2004 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)