Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 28, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N AIVALIOTIS Angelos Apostolos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 N MANDELOS Georgios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
14 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
16 N FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 N MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
18 N THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
19 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N THOMAS Ioannis 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
21 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
22 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
23 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
26 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 N PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
28 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
29 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
31 N PAPADOPOULOS Nikoforos 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
32 N KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
33 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
37 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
39 N KYRTZOGLOU Fedon 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
40 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
42 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
43 N DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
44 N ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round THEIAKAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
47 N 1st round NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
48 N 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N 1st round MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
52 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
53 N 1st round FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
0 F 1st round SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)