Back to list

Results

2021 Sepplicup
SUI Küssnacht
March 26, 2022 - March 27, 2022

Epee Men's U14 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N FGK KUSSNACHT       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N BETSCHART Ryan 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N EHRSAM Joel 2008 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N ARNOLD Emil 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N BEZZOLA Paolo 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 N FCZ ZUG 1       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N GARDI Orell Louis 2009 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N BURDON Ruari 2009 M GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N REGNAT Louis 2009 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 N FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N KUHN Jonathan 2009 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N NUBER Louis 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N BÄTTIG Liam 2009 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N BÜRGI Max 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N LUG LUGANO 2       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N MULLER Diego 2008 M GER LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N PEGORETTI Ramon 2008 M SUI
9 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N OLESCHAK Emil 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N PALOMARES Rafael 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N MARGHITOLA Mauro 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
10 N FGK KUESSNACHT 2       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
10 N RENOULT Clark 2008 M SUI
10 N BERG Bruce 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
10 N KOCSIS Donat 2008 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)