Back to list

Results

2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth
FIN Espoo
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
2 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
5 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
6 N KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST IREM (EST)
7 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
8 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
10 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
12 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N PETERSON Stella 2008 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
17 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
20 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
21 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
22 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
23 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N BORONENKO Ilona 2006 F LAT Daugavpils ISVS (LAT)
29 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 N KALININA Sibilija 2005 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
31 N SELIVANOVA Sofija 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 N REZNIKOVA Lilit 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
33 N KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
35 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
37 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
38 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
39 N IRICIAN Urte 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
40 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
42 N MATINJAN Anus 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
43 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
45 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 N TEGELBERG Etti 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
48 N KASE Agnes 2006 F EST IREM (EST)
49 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
50 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
51 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
53 N SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
54 N BERGENHEIM Smilla 2008 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
55 N OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
56 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
57 N KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
58 N PRONIN Angelina 2005 F FIN
59 N PÕDER Annabel 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
60 N TAMOSUITYTE Juste 2007 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
61 N POPOVITS Karolina 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
62 N ZABELINA Zlata 2008 F EST Le Glaive (EST)