Back to list

Results

2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth
FIN Espoo
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N KOLOMIJEC Kirill 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
6 N RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
7 N KOLOMIJEC Bogdan 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
8 N GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
9 N SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
14 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
15 N LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 N LISOVSKI Edgar 2008 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
17 N ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
19 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
21 N VEIDEBAUM Karl-Oskar 2007 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
22 N RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
23 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 N SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
25 N TEGELBERG Totti 2007 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N SANTASOV Timur 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
27 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 N LAANESAAR Joonas 2008 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
29 N VENHO Eemeli 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
31 N KRAICIUNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
32 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
33 N GAVRINAS Dominykas 2008 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
34 N LAZUTKA Klimentas 2007 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
35 N DJAGILEV Jevgeni 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N OLEKSEITSUK Arseni 2007 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
37 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
38 N MELNIK Arseni 2007 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
39 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
40 N MORENO Aimo 2008 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
41 N KONSAP Georg 2008 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
41 N SALMINEN Johannes 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N AIGRO Charlton-Leonhard 2008 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
44 N ROMANO Marco 2008 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 N KIVELEV Daniil 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 N ARVONEN Paavo 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)