Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde
RUS Kazan
March 19, 2021 - March 23, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
2 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
5 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
6 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
8 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
12 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
13 N SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
14 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
16 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
19 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
20 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
21 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
22 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
24 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
25 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
26 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
27 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
28 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
29 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
30 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
31 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
32 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
33 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
34 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
35 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
36 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
38 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
39 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
40 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
41 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
42 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
43 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
44 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
44 N CEBULA Anne 1998 F USA
46 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
48 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
49 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
51 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
52 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
53 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
54 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
55 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
56 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
57 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
58 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
59 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
60 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
61 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
62 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
64 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
65 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
66 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
68 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
69 N YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
70 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
71 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
72 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
73 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
74 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
75 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
75 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
78 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
79 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
80 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
81 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
82 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
82 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
84 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
86 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
87 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
88 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
89 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
90 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
91 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
91 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
93 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
94 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
95 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
96 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
97 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
98 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
99 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
100 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
101 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
102 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
103 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
104 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
105 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
106 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
107 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
108 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
109 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
109 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
111 N PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna 1992 F BLR
112 N TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
113 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
114 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
115 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
117 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
117 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
119 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
120 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
122 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
123 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
124 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
125 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
126 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
127 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
127 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
127 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
130 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
131 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
132 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
133 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
134 A BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
135 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
136 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
137 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
138 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
139 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
139 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
141 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
142 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
143 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
144 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
145 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
145 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
147 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
147 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
147 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
150 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
151 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
152 N KADYROVA Iulia 1999 F RUS
153 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
154 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
155 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
156 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
157 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
158 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
159 N FOFANOVA Mariia 2002 F RUS
159 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
161 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
162 N 1st round LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
163 N 1st round TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
164 N 1st round ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
165 N 1st round LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
166 N 1st round EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
167 N 1st round USPENSKAYA Inga 1998 F RUS
168 N 1st round BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
169 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
170 N 1st round KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
171 N 1st round MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
172 N 1st round BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
173 N 1st round SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
174 N 1st round JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
175 N 1st round BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
176 N 1st round ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 2001 F KGZ
177 N 1st round MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 N 1st round RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
178 N 1st round DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
180 N 1st round HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
181 N 1st round GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
182 N 1st round CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
182 N 1st round HAN Hyomin 2002 F KOR
184 N 1st round PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
185 N 1st round GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
186 N 1st round JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
187 N 1st round GUIRADOS Nilyam 1998 F VEN
187 N 1st round EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
189 N 1st round AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
190 N 1st round HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
191 N 1st round VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
192 N 1st round NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS (FRA)
193 N 1st round MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
194 N 1st round MOISEEVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
194 N 1st round LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
196 N 1st round MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
197 N 1st round AHMAD Afrodtt 1999 F SYR
198 N 1st round CHAUDHARI Ritu Bharatbhai 2001 F IND
199 N 1st round VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
199 N 1st round SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
201 N 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
201 N 1st round CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
203 N 1st round DABHADE Khushi 2002 F IND
204 N 1st round ALI Mary 2003 F SYR
205 N 1st round SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)