Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
January 14, 2017 - January 15, 2017

Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 PASSAM Iasonas 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
9 PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 LIATSOS Stergios 2004 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
15 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
16 KOTSIOPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
17 SOFIKITIS Alexios Efstathios 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
18 POLYCHRONAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 MELAKOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 CHATZANTONIS Iakovos 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
24 LIATSOS Aimilios 2006 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 GKENOS Petros 2005 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
26 LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 ZAIMIS Alexandros-Maximos-De Rokmor 2005 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
28 KOSTIS Pantelis 2005 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 DIMITROS Leonidas 2005 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
30 MOURLIDIS Georgios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
31 ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
32 CHARONIS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 GKIOULES Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 KOURIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
39 PALIAKIS Stratis 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
40 KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 MATSAIDONIS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 MAMELIS Michael-Georgios 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
43 ATHANASIOU Fotios Gerasimos 2006 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
44 GKEKAS Theodoros 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
47 BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
48 CHATZIS Zois 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
49 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
50 AGGELOPOULOS Aggelos-Iraklis 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
51 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
52 LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
52 FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
54 TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
55 PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
56 ILIOPOULOS Ioannis 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
57 METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
58 PAPADAKIS Damoulis Damon 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
59 MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
60 BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
61 1st round KENTROTIS Marios-Vasileios 2007 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
62 1st round LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
63 1st round ZYGOGIANNIS Charilaos 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
64 1st round MAVIDIS Anastasios 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
65 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
66 1st round MPOURVANIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
67 1st round MAVIDIS Aris-Stavros 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
68 1st round KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
69 1st round PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
70 1st round MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
71 1st round ZOGAS Michael 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
72 1st round RAPTIS Georgios 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
72 1st round MAVRAGANIS Christos 2005 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
74 1st round EMMANOUILIDIS Achilleas 2006 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
75 1st round VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
76 1st round SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
77 1st round MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
78 1st round KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
78 1st round KINATOS Achilleas 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)