Back to list

Results

Challenge André Dury - Challenge de l'Orneau
BEL Gembloux
February 3, 2013 - February 3, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N HANQUINET Julien 1979 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N VAN HOEY Benjamin 1990 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
8 N MARBOEUF Alexis 1981 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
10 N GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N MINOZZI Federico 1978 M BEL
12 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
13 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
14 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N DE RAEDEMACKER Thomas 1995 M BEL
16 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
17 N DUMONT Pierre 1984 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
18 N LISTON George D 1960 M GBR
19 N MEDOL Fabrice 1978 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
20 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
21 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N BOSSER Pierre Julien 1985 M BEL
23 N MACKENZIE HARTOG Philip 1990 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
24 N DUQUESNE Quentin 1990 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
25 N FALLER-GALERNEAU-A. Pierre 1900 M FRA
26 N SEINE Odilon 1987 M BEL
27 N VANNEREM Thomas 1900 M BEL
28 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
29 N LESCROART Jonas 1900 M BEL
30 N VELLA Christophe 1969 M BEL MK Musketiri (CRO)
31 N VAN DROOGHENBROECK Hubert 1900 M BEL
32 N WATTIER Franck 1995 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
33 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
34 N VAN WINDEN Robb 1952 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
35 N WENRIC Raphael 1900 M BEL
36 N BURETIER Sebastien 1987 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
37 N WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL
38 N PINGAUT Alain 1955 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
39 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
40 N HENROZ Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
41 N DE VRIESE Kit 1995 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
42 N VAN DROOGHENBROECK Jean 1962 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
43 N KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 N AUQUIER Jean-Yves 1961 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
45 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)