Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 16, 2018 - June 17, 2018

Foil Women's U13+U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 ADAM Fedra-Panagiota 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 DASKALAKI Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 TARLATS Lena 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 GIORETSIDOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 PAPANASTASIOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 VLACHODIMOU Eleni 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 A.X.I.A. ATHENS       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 DAMOKLIS       GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9 LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
9 PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)