Back to list

Results

2018 Pan American Championships
CUB Havanna
June 15, 2018 - June 20, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
1 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
1 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
1 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
2 VENEZUELA       VEN
2 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
2 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
2 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
3 ARGENTINA       ARG
3 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
3 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
3 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
3 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
4 BRAZIL       BRA
4 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 CUBA       CUB
5 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
5 PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
5 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
5 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
6 MEXICO       MEX
6 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
6 SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
6 DIAZ Jorge 1998 M MEX
6 ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
7 CANADA       CAN
7 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
7 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
7 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
7 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
8 COLOMBIA       COL
8 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
8 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
8 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
8 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
9 CHILE       CHI
9 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
9 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
9 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
9 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
10 PUERTO RICO       PUR
10 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
10 QUILES MELENDEZ Carlos 1993 M PUR
10 SANCHEZ VIGIER Lorenzo Javier 1997 M PUR
11 EL SALVADOR       ESA
11 RAMIREZ GUEVARA Gerson Ernesto 1982 M ESA
11 MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
11 HENRIQUEZ ANDRES Manuel Rodrigo 1997 M ESA
11 DE JESUS Juan Francisco 1998 M ESA
12 PERU       PER
12 CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 M PER
12 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
12 LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
12 ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
13 COSTA RICA       CRC
13 MENA CORTES Josue 1992 M CRC
13 JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
13 OSPINA PEREZ Nicolas 1998 M CRC
13 AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1989 M CRC
14 DOMINIQUE       DMA
14 MORRIS Cody 1997 M DMA
14 MARIE Marlon 1980 M DMA
14 ALISHAW Khalil 2002 M DMA
14 DURAND Michael 1982 M DMA
15 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
15 BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
15 MIRANDA Jax 1997 M DOM
15 CHARLES SAINT-JEAN Samuel Junior Matheo 2002 M DOM