Back to list

Results

2018 Pan American Championships
CUB Havanna
June 15, 2018 - June 20, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
2 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
3 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
3 GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
5 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
7 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
8 MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
9 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
10 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
11 MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
12 GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania 1998 F CUB
13 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
14 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
15 RAMIREZ Josefina 1998 F MEX
16 CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
17 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
18 FRANCO RAMIREZ Jiselle 1995 F CUB
19 RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
20 DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
21 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
22 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
23 MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
24 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
25 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
26 VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
27 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 1998 F COL
28 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
29 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
30 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
31 URANIA Stefania 1982 F ARG
32 DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
33 AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 1996 F PAN
34 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
35 GUTIERREZ ALANIZ Mareling Betania 1991 F NCA
36 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
37 CORTES Marian 2001 F CRC
38 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
39 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
40 CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
41 CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
42 MOREIRA-BROWN Caira 1996 F JAM
43 HULTAZO Macarena 1996 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
44 1st round MOLINA CERON Krissya Marlieth 1999 F ESA
45 1st round LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
46 1st round ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
47 1st round FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
48 1st round URENA RAMIREZ Meryery 1999 F DOM
49 1st round WILLIAMS Claudine 1988 F JAM
50 1st round LARICO Karol 1997 F PER
51 1st round SALAZAR ALDANA Susana 1997 F COL
52 1st round ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Emmely Gabriela 1998 F ESA
53 1st round BENEDITO Maria Ailed 1977 F PAN