Back to list

Results

26. Tournoi international
BEL Neufchateau
September 14, 2013 - September 15, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VANDENBERGHE Arthur 1992 M FRA
2 N OROZCO David 1983 M VEN CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
6 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
7 N ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
8 N VAN HOVE Florent 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
9 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
9 N LEPOUTRE Quentin 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
11 N PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
12 N TOMOCHE Geiser 1982 M VEN
13 N HERNANDEZ Eduar 1992 M VEN
14 N OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
15 N DELAISSEZ Quentin 1987 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
16 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N GUILLUY Bastien 1991 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
18 N DUMONT Pierre 1984 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
19 N RONDON GIRON Crisbermar Jose 1983 M VEN
20 N NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
21 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N DE RAEDEMACKER Thomas 1995 M BEL
24 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
25 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
26 N LEMAIGRE Guillaume 1993 M BEL
27 N MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 N BURETIER Sebastien 1987 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
32 N BARBILLON Yann 1994 M FRA LAXOU CE (FRA)
33 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 N MATHIOT Remi 1984 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
36 N PRYEN Gregoire 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
37 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
38 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 N FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
40 N CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
42 N AFELT Romain 1989 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
43 N GRIMONPREZ Alexandre 1981 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
44 N DUBOIS Jonas 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
45 N BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
46 N HENROZ Philippe 1965 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
47 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
48 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
49 N GOFFINET Kilian 1996 M BEL
50 N CYLNY David 1988 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
51 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
52 N DE BAENST William 1995 M BEL
53 N DESPINEUX Cedric 1981 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
53 N GOFFINET Karl 1994 M BEL
55 N BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
56 N LENOM Axel 1900 M BEL
57 N DASSY Martin 1900 M BEL