Back to list

Results

Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 2, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
5 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
9 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
10 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
13 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
17 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 ZAKHAROVA Anna 1971 F RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
20 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
22 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
25 VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
26 STRÖMBOM Felicia 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
28 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
30 SJURSETH Isolde 2001 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
31 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
32 ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 WIKSTRÖM Elin 1988 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
36 LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
37 THAYER Carmella 1968 F USA Brian Boru FC (IRL)
38 SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
39 MELANDER Ylvali 2003 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
40 TILLGREN Viktoria 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
41 BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
42 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 1st round TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
44 1st round KRISTENSEN Claudia Christina 1971 F GER Aalborg FK (DEN)
45 1st round AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
46 1st round FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 1st round EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
48 1st round MORTENSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
49 1st round THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
50 1st round TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 1st round OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 1st round AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
53 1st round ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
54 1st round AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)