Back to list

Results

2021 World Championships
EGY Cairo
April 3, 2021 - April 11, 2021

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
1 N PARK Jumee 2001 F KOR
1 N JANG Boryeon 2002 F KOR
1 N LEE Jueun 2002 F KOR
2 N USA       USA
2 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
2 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
2 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
2 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
3 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
4 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
4 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
5 N BULGARIA       BUL
5 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
5 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
5 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
6 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
6 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
7 N RUSSIA       RUS
7 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
7 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
7 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
7 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
9 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
9 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 N MEXICO       MEX
10 N PEDRAZA Regina 2003 F MEX
10 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
10 N SALGADO Melanie 2001 F MEX
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N DEL PALACIO Lucia 2005 F ESP
11 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
11 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
12 N EGYPT       EGY
12 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
12 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
12 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
12 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
13 N BRAZIL       BRA
13 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
14 N TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
14 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
14 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
14 N ISROILOVA Venera 2002 F UZB
15 N BELARUS       BLR
15 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
15 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
15 N MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
16 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
16 N SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
16 N KO Polina 2005 F KAZ
16 N ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ
17 N ALGERIA       ALG
17 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
17 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
17 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
17 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
18 N COLOMBIA       COL
18 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
18 N LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2003 F COL
18 N ALDERETE CHAVEZ Ana Maria 2001 F COL
18 N BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina 2003 F COL
19 N INDIA       IND
19 N SANYA Sanya 1900 F IND
19 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
19 N KAUR Jagmeet 2001 F IND
19 N GUPTA Shreya 2004 F IND