Back to list

Results

Trois Mousquetaires
SUI Neuchâtel
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Epee Mixed U10 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 MAJINOVIC Jonatan 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 PORRU Davide 2008 M ITA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 MICHAUD Aurélien 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 CHRIST Rémy 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 EEB Bulle 2       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
6 ENGELER Théo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
7 SEN NEUCHATEL 2       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 CAPPONI Roméo 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 MATHIS Guillaume 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 DO Noé 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 SEVM VEVEY 2       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 MOUSSI Corentin 2009 M FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 FOUVY Anthony 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 HUMBERT-DROZ Quentin 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 CARNAL Matthieu 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 VÖGTLI Elias 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 FZB RIEHEN SCORPIONS       SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
10 ERGÜNAY Selma 2008 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
10 KIESERLING Thora 2010 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
10 BARTSCH Nayla Sophie 2010 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
11 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 MOSER Antonin 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 PARDO Samuel 2009 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 BOILLAT Mathieu 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)