Back to list

Results

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
8 TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 TARLATS Lena 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
14 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
19 DASKALAKI Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 KARELOU Anastasia Maria 2005 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
23 PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 VLACHODIMOU Eleni 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 1st round KATEVA Afroditi 2007 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
29 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 1st round SERIDOU Evangelia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 1st round ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 1st round GIORETSIDOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)