Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
1 PARTICS Katalin 1976 F HUN
1 PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
1 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 VEIKOU Domniki 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 G.S. KARDIANI       GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
5 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 OIKONOMAKI Ekaterini 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 MARINOPOULOU Anna 1985 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
8 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 ANTONIOU Efterpi 1990 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 GIANNOPOULOU Stavroula Fryni 1975 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 TATAKI Eleni 1997 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 KAFKOULA Evangelia-Maria 1999 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 CHATZIGEORGIOU Kyriaki 1996 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 BAKATSAKI Maria 1968 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
12 L.X.THESSALONIKIS       GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 GKAZOU ARAMPATZI Konstantina Stavroula 1998 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 MOSCHOPOULOU Eirini Chrysovalanti 1988 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)