Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 28, 2018 - April 29, 2018

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 TSAKONAS Vasileios 1996 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
4 ARKTEIA       GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
4 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
4 MANALIS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
4 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
5 A.O.PERSEAS       GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
5 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
5 TYPALDOS-CHALVATZAS Paris-Georgios 1991 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
5 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
5 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 MARGARITIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 ATHINAIKI LESHI       GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
8 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Apostolos 1990 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
8 MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
8 PARASKEVAS Dimos 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
8 AGGELOPOULOS Aggelos-Iraklis 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
9 VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 MAKRIS Gabriel-Michael 1997 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
10 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 MAVROPOULOS Apostolos 1974 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)