Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 28, 2018 - April 29, 2018

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
2 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
3 ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 TYPALDOS-CHALVATZAS Paris-Georgios 1991 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
11 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
16 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
18 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
20 MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
21 TSAKONAS Vasileios 1996 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
33 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Apostolos 1990 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
35 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
37 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
38 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
39 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
40 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
41 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
42 MANALIS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
43 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
44 PASSADAKIS Michael 1993 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
45 PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
47 KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 MARGARITIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
48 PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round PARASKEVAS Dimos 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
51 1st round KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
51 1st round KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
53 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
54 1st round DELIGIANNIS Fotios 1996 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
55 1st round LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
56 1st round PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
57 1st round KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
58 1st round KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
59 1st round MAVROPOULOS Apostolos 1974 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
60 1st round CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
61 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOS Christos 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
62 1st round KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)