Back to list

Results

2020 Cena Letňan
CZE Praha
January 25, 2020 - January 25, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 N MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
3 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
3 N SVOBODA Bohumil Jiri 2003 M CZE
5 N LANDOVSKY Matyas 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
6 N NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
7 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N DE VINCENZO Matteo 2003 M CZE
9 N VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
10 N CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
11 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 N FRANK Kilian 2003 M CZE
13 N BELOHOUBEK Matous 2003 M CZE
14 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
15 N PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
16 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
17 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
18 N MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
19 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N PARIZEK Tobias 2003 M CZE
21 N HOLY Tomas 2004 M CZE
22 N TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
23 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
24 N STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
25 N KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
26 N VLACH Simon 2005 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
27 N VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
28 N BA Malik 2004 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
29 N MASARIK Simon 2003 M CZE
30 N BAUER Lukas 2005 M CZE
31 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
33 N SOUCEK Adam 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
34 N SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
35 N KAIL Daniel 2003 M CZE
36 N ŽÁČEK Pavel 2004 M CZE
37 N FISCHER Filip 2005 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
38 N DVORAK Jonas 2003 M CZE
39 N KARLICEK Tomáš 2004 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
40 N JURAN Jiri 2003 M CZE
41 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
42 N KRUDENC Tomas 2003 M CZE
43 N BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
44 N KNOP Tadeas 2004 M CZE
45 N POSPISIL Matej 2006 M CZE
46 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
47 N VOLDRICH Michal 2004 M CZE
48 N CLARK Artur 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
49 N MATERNA Jakub 2007 M CZE
50 N MRÁČEK Jan 2004 M CZE
51 N KUCERA Kristian 2003 M CZE
52 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE