Back to list

Results

2020 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
9 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
10 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
15 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
33 N 1st round TSAKALOS Andreas 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
34 N 1st round VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
37 N 1st round MORAITIS Marios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)