Back to list

Results

2020 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
13 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
16 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
21 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
24 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
28 N 1st round TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N 1st round TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
33 N 1st round TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)