Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon
FRA Paris
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
2 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
3 N CHEN Jia 2006 F USA
3 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide 2006 F ITA
6 N PEVZNER Victoria 2006 F USA
7 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
8 N LIU Yi Yang 2006 F CHN Vango Fencing (CHN)
9 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
10 N ZHANG Siqi 2007 F CHN
11 N PANT Anisha 2006 F USA
12 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
13 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
14 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
15 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
17 N SZE Yan Chi 2006 F HKG
18 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
19 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
20 N ZHAO Sophie 2006 F USA
21 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
22 N MOISSET Bella 2006 F FRA
23 N SENIC Adeline 2007 F USA
24 N SANSON Angele 2006 F FRA
25 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
26 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
27 N BERRIER Apolline 2006 F FRA
28 N RAFIN Marion 2007 F FRA
29 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
30 N HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 2007 F TPE
31 N SITRUK Raphaëlle 2006 F FRA
32 N RUHAN Yue 2007 F HUN
33 N ZHANG Muyang 2006 F CHN
34 N PIANEZZOLA Maddalena 2006 F ITA
35 N GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 F ITA
36 N LIU Hoi Kiu 2006 F HKG
37 N LEUNG Joelle 2008 F HKG
38 N NUNES DE SOUSA Ileana 2007 F FRA
39 N WANG Ruoyao 2007 F CHN
40 N HUANG Winnie Jiayi 2006 F CHN
41 N NEKKACHE Selma 2006 F FRA
42 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 F USA
44 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN
45 N RIVA Vittoria 2007 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
46 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
47 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
47 N GOOR Viviene 2009 F USA
49 N TANG Daniella 2008 F SGP
50 N BEARD Madeline 2007 F GBR
51 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN
52 N MATHIEU Perrine 2007 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
53 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
54 N DAI Mingyue 2007 F CHN
55 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
56 N ZHOU Xinyao 2008 F HUN
57 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
58 N WU Tianyue 2009 F CHN
59 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
60 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
61 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
62 N ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
63 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
64 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA
65 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
66 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
67 N STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
68 N CAMPAGNOLA Alice 2006 F ITA
69 N SULEIMAN Alena 2006 F USA
70 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
71 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
72 N QIAN Mu 2007 F CHN
73 N BULLIER Coline 2006 F FRA
74 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
75 N HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
76 N HENON Capucine 2006 F FRA
77 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
78 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
79 N BERTEAU Nina 2006 F FRA
80 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
81 N GENEVIEVE Oriane 2006 F FRA
82 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
83 N BAJÁKY Bernadett 2006 F HUN
84 N CAIRO Sanaa 2006 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
85 N ADAMO Anita 2007 F FRA
86 N D'ORNANO Mahault 2006 F FRA
87 N LACKOVIC Mia 2008 F FRA
88 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
89 N BAJEVA Agata 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
90 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
91 N KRASNOSHCHEKOVA Anna 2006 F RUS
92 N PATARD GONCALVES Martha 2006 F FRA
93 N KHELLAF Aida 2006 F FRA
94 N CHEVREAU Clementine 2008 F FRA
95 N LABOURE-BALDISSER Lily 2007 F FRA
96 N PRIANON Stella 2007 F FRA
97 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
98 N AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
99 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
100 N CAPESTAN Daphnee 2006 F FRA
101 N DUPUY Lola 2009 F FRA
102 N GENCOGLU Serra Gulin 2008 F TUR
103 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
104 N COURTAY Faustine 2007 F FRA
105 N ZANCAJO FARRE Miren 2006 F ESP
106 N BETTI Anita Sveva 2008 F ITA
107 N AISENBERG Gili 2006 F ISR
108 N BROSSEAU Janice 2007 F FRA
109 N LOBAN Rebecca 2007 F EST
110 N LAMBLE CABIOCH Jeanne 2006 F FRA
111 N LUH Mia 2008 F USA
112 N SAGNIEZ Lise 2009 F FRA
113 N SABAN Shahar 2008 F ISR
114 N LIOZNER Perrine 2006 F FRA
114 N SEGEV Adva 2008 F ISR
116 N THOMAS Alice 2006 F FRA
116 N WONG Angellena 2009 F SGP
118 N RAIMBAULT Eugenie 2008 F GBR
119 N PASQUALE Julia 2006 F FRA
119 N ROSALIE Solange Yan 2007 F FRA
121 N BRAIT Matilde 2006 F ITA
122 N HURIEL Ece Gizem 2008 F TUR
122 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
124 N GREEN Marisa 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
125 N KASTELEIN Marie 2007 F NED
125 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
127 N HU Lev-Jaqueline 2009 F GBR
128 N FU Wanning 2007 F CHN
129 N LEVRIEN Manelle 2006 F FRA
130 N LASZLO Hanna 2008 F HUN
131 N KARCZEWSKI Agathe 2006 F FRA
132 N AGUIR Sarra 2008 F TUN
133 N KLODZINSKI Alice 2006 F FRA
134 N ROMANOV TIOMIN Evelyn 2007 F ISR
135 N CHARALEL Jessica 2006 F USA
136 N GOJKOVIC Julia 2006 F FRA
137 N FUSTA Vittoria 2007 F ITA
137 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
139 N ALLYASBGRAN Solmaze 2007 F FRA
139 N KIRDAR Merve 2006 F TUR
141 N HAEGEMAN Lilly 2007 F FRA
142 N SAID Meryam 2006 F NED
143 N ATIG Rania 2006 F FRA
144 N MELO Maria 2006 F POR
145 N HANIQUE Eddy 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
146 N FUSTA Virginia 2009 F ITA
147 N ATIG Raya 2006 F FRA
148 N DANCZY Greta 2010 F HUN
149 N VIGNAU-GARGACHE Athenais 2006 F FRA