Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ξ.Α. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ / ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
5 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
8 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
19 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
29 N MANTELAS Christos 2007 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
30 N LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
34 N KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
35 N 1st round TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1st round GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
38 N 1st round ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
39 N 1st round KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 N 1st round KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
44 N 1st round DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round GEORGANTZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round CHALKIAS Vasilios 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)