Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΕΡΣΕΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
14 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
17 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 N DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N KANTZI Kyriaki 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
44 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)