Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΕΡΣΕΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
9 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
16 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 N NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
26 D METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N 1st round GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N 1st round PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
31 N 1st round KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 N 1st round TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)