Back to list

Results

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
March 30, 1996 - March 31, 1996

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
1 N NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
1 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
1 N HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
2 N FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
2 N SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
2 N WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
3 N SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
3 N SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
4 N TUS JENA       GER
4 N LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
4 N SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
4 N BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
4 N THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
5 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
5 N GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
5 N MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
6 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
6 N LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
6 N MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER
6 N LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
7 N TG HANAU       GER TG Hanau (GER)
7 N RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
7 N KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
7 N KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
7 N ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER
8 N SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
9 N OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 N PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
9 N BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
9 N LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
9 N RAUF Birte 1981 F GER
10 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
10 N NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
11 N ISO LEIPZIG       GER
11 N WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N HOPPE Yvonne 1979 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
11 N GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER
12 N CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
12 N HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER
12 N FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
13 N BRAUN Lisa 1899 F GER
13 N HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
13 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
13 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
14 N FC MOSBACH       GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 N SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
14 N EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER
14 N WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
15 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
15 N PETER Melanie 1981 F GER
15 N MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
15 N GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
16 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 N NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER
16 N THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
16 N FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
17 N WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 N SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER
17 N HILBERATH Jo 1981 F GER
17 N GRUNER Gisela 1981 F GER
17 N EGBERTS Mascha 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)