Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Gisors
October 20, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
2 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
7 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
8 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
9 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 N BERTRAND Solenne 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
11 N LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
12 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
13 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
14 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
15 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
16 N BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina 2003 F COL
17 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
18 N GLEIZAL Coline 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
19 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
20 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
21 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
22 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
23 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
24 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
25 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
26 N ISERABLE Emma 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
28 N VICQ-DEROCHE Mailys 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
29 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
30 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
31 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
32 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
33 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N CIMESA Ivana 2004 F FRA
35 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
36 N KOWALSKI Katia 2001 F FRA
37 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC (FRA)
38 N GAILLARD Ambre 2004 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
39 N FILLERIN Elsa 2002 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
40 N COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
41 N DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
42 N BOTTOIS Elise 2003 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
43 N LOBBENS Victorine 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
44 N KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
45 N MANGA Azalee 2003 F FRA
46 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
47 N VIZATELLE Anastasia 2003 F FRA
48 N GASSE Valentine 2004 F FRA
48 N DELEPLANQUE Faustine 2003 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
50 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
51 N TRAN Cécile 2001 F FRA
52 N FRANQUES Iris 2003 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
53 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F BEL ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
54 N SOMON Mathilde 2002 F FRA
55 N PERCHAIS Alienor 2004 F FRA