Back to list

Results

Circuit National Elite
FRA Gemenos
October 6, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
2 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
3 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
3 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
5 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
6 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
7 N MANGA Alexandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
8 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
9 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
10 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
11 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
12 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
13 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
14 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
15 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
16 N GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
17 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
18 N BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina 2003 F COL
19 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
20 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
21 N FRANQUES Iris 2003 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
22 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
23 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
24 N FILIPE Paloma 2003 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
25 N COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
26 N LACROIX Flavie 2004 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
27 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
28 N LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria 2004 F FRA
29 N KLARER Romane 2003 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
30 N ROFFE-BRENET Maé-Lynn 2005 F FRA
31 N PRIGENT Emilie 1900 F FRA
32 N BOTTOIS Elise 2003 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
33 N GAILLARD Ambre 2004 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
34 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
35 N SCHMIDT Katell 1900 F FRA
36 N DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
37 N BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
38 N CIMESA Ivana 2004 F FRA
39 N CAYRAT Roxanne 2004 F FRA
40 N VICQ-DEROCHE Mailys 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
41 N MANGA Azalee 2003 F FRA
42 N BERGER Salome 1900 F FRA
43 N DEBES Marie 1900 F FRA
44 N ARRIBET Emma 1900 F FRA
45 N CORMIER Jeanne 1900 F FRA
46 N DAVIET Aube 2004 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
47 N BAGDASSARIAN Anna 1900 F FRA
48 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
49 N PERRIER Louann 1900 F FRA
50 N GUEGAN Katell 1900 F FRA
51 N DUNOYER Lucille 2003 F FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
52 N FREGONESE Caliste 1900 F FRA
53 N MENU Zelie 2003 F FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
54 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
55 N BRAVO Valentine 1900 F FRA
56 N CHERION Lou 1900 F FRA
57 N GIEULES Philipine 1900 F FRA
58 N DIGONNET Berenice 2005 F FRA MONISTROL (FRA)
59 N BEN EL HADJ Ella 2004 F FRA CHAMPAGNOLE (FRA)
60 N LE ROUX Marine 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
60 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
62 N FOURTANIER Lucie 1900 F FRA
63 N DUTRIPON Romane 2004 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
64 N GIRAUD CSUHA Celine 2006 F FRA
65 N JUILLET Manon 2005 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
66 N MARTEL Elfie 1900 F FRA
67 N ROBINEAUX Rita 1900 F FRA
68 N THAUVIN Morgane 1900 F FRA
69 N SELZ Coralie 1900 F FRA
70 N MEUNIER Marguerite 1900 F FRA
71 N BAUDUIN Selma 1900 F FRA
72 N LOFFICIAL Ava 1900 F FRA
73 N LEMOINE Margot 1900 F FRA
74 N GIAUME Marie 1900 F FRA
75 N BERARDINI Lisa 1900 F FRA
76 N MARTINEZ MUDRY Alegria 1900 F FRA
77 N SELLAMI Baptistine 1900 F FRA
78 N MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka 1900 F FRA
79 N BEYLERIAN Paola 1900 F FRA
80 N IMBURCHIA Margot 1900 F FRA
81 N PLAGNAT Jade 1900 F FRA
82 N DELFOSSE Salomé 1900 F FRA
83 N MOLITOR Laura 1900 F FRA
84 N AMIS Emilie 1900 F FRA
85 N BOURJON-MAHUT Elya 1900 F FRA
86 N MORICE HERRERA Matessa 1900 F FRA
87 N GILLES Morgane 1900 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
88 N CAUVEL Leeloo 1900 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
89 N BRIANT Jeanne 1900 F FRA
90 N MAGNE Léonie 1900 F FRA
91 N CALAIS Clémentine 1900 F FRA