Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΐΔΑ
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
12 N PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
13 N BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
14 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N MPOURVANIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
18 N KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N TSOUKANELIS Kyriakos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 N AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N CHATZIDAKIS Nikandros 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N METAXAS MARIATOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
23 N STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N TSAPOURNAS - CHOROMIDIS Evangelos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
26 N ZENI Andriano 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
28 N BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1st round NANOS Ioannis 2008 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N 1st round AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KONSTANTINIDIS Vasileios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PANETAS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N 1st round KETSETZIDIS Aggelos 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round DOUKAKIS Fotios 2009 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round TSAKMAKIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)