Referees - Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ALTENRIEDER Simon GER BY MTV München (GER) E
ALYOKHIN Fyodor GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
AMER Tina GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) B B
APEL Mia GER BY SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) E
ASANGER Sophie GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E E
ASHAUER Martin GER BY TS Bayreuth (GER) E E E
BAEDEKER Frank GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E
BARTEL Anke GER BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) E
BARTHEL Mathias GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E E E
BAUER Maximilian GER BY Nürnberger FC (GER) D D
BAUER Timmy GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D
BAUMGARTL Matti GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
BAUR Sandrine GER BY SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) E
BEAURY Nikolas GER BY TSV Ottobrunn (GER) E
BECK Janos / BECK János GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
BENKART Anton GER BY TV Memmingen (GER) E E E
BERGER David GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) B
BEST Marlene GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
BIEN Martha GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E
BLESSING Laura GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
BOEHME David / BÖHME David GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
BOROWIAK Merlin GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
BOS PASCUAL Anne GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) D
BRACHERT Denise GER BY MTV München (GER) E
BRADER Elias GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E E
BRANDT Christian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) CN
BRANDT Florian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) CN
BRANDT Julian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) D
BRAUN Marius GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
BRAUN Noah GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) C
BRUECKNER Matthias / BRÜCKNER Matthias GER BY Sportfechten Laim (GER) E E E
BRUDEL Norell GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D
BRUMANN Sarah GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
BUCHER Ronja GER BY TSV Neuried (GER) E E
BULLACH Marc GER BY USC München (GER) E
CALLSEN Christoph GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
CIVAN Tuana GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) D
DEISSLER Frauke / DEIßLER Frauke GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DEISSLER Maximilian / DEIßLER Maximilian GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DEUTSCHMANN Lucy GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
DIESTELKAMP Niklas GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D
DILLER Niklas GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E
DINKEL Paul GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) CN
DITTMAR Johanna GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DJAWADI Nikolai GER BY FC Regensburg (GER) CN CN
DRESCHER Jonathan GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN
DROEGE Oliver GER BY MTV München (GER) E E
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
ELLINGER Martin GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E E
ERK Lara GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) CN CN E
EXNER Lars GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
FALTENBACHER Anja GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
FAESSLER Ulrich / FÄSSLER Ulrich GER BY TV Kempten (GER) E E
FICHTINGER Franziska GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D
FICHTINGER Gerhard GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D D
FIEDLER Jeannine GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
FISCHER Lukas GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
FLACH Peter GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
FLAGNER Sarah GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
FLOSSMANN Thomas / FLOßMANN Thomas GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
FRITZSCHE Sebastian GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
FROSCHAUER Stefan GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
FUCHS Markus GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D D CN
FUCHS Nicolas GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E
FUDERHOLZ Clara GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E E
GALLHOFF Martin GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D CNV
GEISSLER Magdalena GER BY TSG Bamberg (GER) E
GESSNER Nikolas / GEßNER Nicolas GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E D
GILG Jakob GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
GOLDBRUNNER Melanie GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
GRAF Annika GER BY MTV München (GER) D
GRELLA Gerrit GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
GROH Henrik GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E
GROH Herbert GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) D
GROSSER Jens GER BY TSV München 1860 (GER) E E
GROSSMANN Alexander / GROßMANN Alexander GER BY FC Fürth (GER) D D E
GUBITZ Emilia GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E
HABIB Alessandra GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
HAGER Andreas GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
HAHN Jennifer GER BY TSV München 1860 (GER) E
HARTWIG Albert GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
HAUMAYR Felix GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) D
HAUMAYR Paul GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E
HAEUSLER Christof / HÄUSLER Christof GER BY TSV Trudering (GER) E
HEINLE Veronika GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
HEISS Andreas / HEIß Andreas GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E E
HELL Alexandra GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) CN
HELL Tobias GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E CN CN
HEMM Luca GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E
HERTEL Tim GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
HEssDOeRFER Nils / HEßDÖRFER Nils GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
HIERL Mathias GER BY TSV München 1860 (GER) E
HILCKEN Emil GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
HOFBAUR Tobias GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E E E
HOEFER Kaspar / HÖFER Kaspar GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
HOFER Ulrich GER BY ESV Freilassing FA (GER) E E E
HOFFMANN Moritz GER BY TSV Trudering (GER) E E
HOH Stefan GER BY TSG Bamberg (GER) E
HOHENREITER Lina GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E
HOEHNE Ernesto / HÖHNE Ernesto GER BY FC Fürth (GER) D
HOLLROTTER Herbert GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E
HORGER Lukas / HÖRGER Lukas GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
HOYER Moritz GER BY MTV München (GER) E E E
HUBER Julian GER BY MTV München (GER) E
ILLIG Fiona GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D
JESKE Julia GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JESKE Peter GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JESKE Philipp GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D D
JESKE Thomas GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JIN Lisa GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) B D E
KADLEZ Juliana GER BY TV Passau (GER) E
KAISER Joachim GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
KAISER Leonie GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E
KARAMATIC Nikolina GER BY TV Passau (GER) E
KETZER Alina GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E D
KIESSLING Sophia / KIEßLING Sophia GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) D
KIESSLING Tobias / KIEßLING Tobias GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
KINAST Frederike GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
KLAUS Felix GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) D
KLAUSER Tizia GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
KLEY Richard GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
KLOEPPER Ulrike / KLÖPPER Ulrike GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E E E
KLOSTERMANN Max GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
KLUTE Lilly GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
KOBER Marius GER BY TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) E E
KOEHLER Katharina / KÖHLER Katharina GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D
KOPPENHOFER Stefan GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) D
KOTHIERINGER Michael GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN CN
KRANAWETTER Lukas GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
KREMER David GER BY Sportfechten Gauting e.V. (GER) E
KUHN Juri GER BY MTV München (GER) D D
KUTSYI Leon GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
LACZAY Ingmar GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E
LANZL Ingrid GER BY OFC München (GER) E E E
LEMSTRA Sylvia GER BY OFC München (GER) E E E
LESSMANN Constantin GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) D E
LINDNER Heinrich GER BY Sportfechten Laim (GER) E
LINHARDT Leander GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
LITZENBURGER Hugo GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D
LOEFLATH Amelie / LÖFLATH Amelie GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
LOEHNERT Jonas / LÖHNERT Jonas GER BY MTV München (GER) E
LOPEZ Rene GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) D
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E
LOWACK Ingo GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E E E
LUBIN Mark GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) D
LUETH Marie / LÜTH Marie GER BY USC München (GER) E
LUTZENBERGER Marcos GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E E
MAIR Emily GER BY MTV München (GER) E
MANS Maria Helena / MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) CN
MARSCHALL Laura GER BY MTV München (GER) E
MARTIN Jonas GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E E E
MARX Maja GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E
MATTHIS Heike GER BY TSV Lauf (GER) E E E
MAURER Sophie GER BY TV Passau (GER) E
MEIER Bernhard GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
MEIER Richard GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
MENZEL Marion GER BY USC München (GER) D E E
MENZEL Wolfgang GER BY USC München (GER) E
MIDDELDORFF Vroni GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) D
MIERSCH Katia GER BY USC München (GER) D D
MINNEBUSCH Saskia GER BY FC Fürth (GER) L L
MORITZ Gerit / MORITZ Gerrit GER BY Nürnberger FC (GER) D E E
MUELLER Rabea / MÜLLER Rabea GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D E
MUENZ Kerstin / MÜNZ Kerstin GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) E
MUENZNER Eline / MÜNZNER Eline GER BY MTV München (GER) E
NAGEL Dominik GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E E
NEMENICH Lea GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
NEUNER Elyza GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E
NEUSCHAEFER Felix GER BY MTV München (GER) E D
NITSCHE Janina GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
NITSCHE Johannes GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
PAPEZ Adam GER BY TV Passau (GER) E E
PAUR Celina GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E
PEDRETTI Lorenzo GER BY MTV München (GER) E
PEDRETTI Silvia GER BY MTV München (GER) E
PETERS Tamino GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
PFREIMTER Oliver GER BY USC München (GER) E
PICHLMEIER Martin GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) D
PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E
POPOV Anna-Sophia GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
POPOV Maria GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) CN
POPP Alexander GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E E
PREUSSER Laetizia GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E
RASCHKE Simon GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
RAUSCH Bjorn / RAUSCH Björn GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN CN
REDLICH Constantin GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E E
REINECKE Jonas GER BY MTV München (GER) E
REINEKE Franz GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) D
REINEKE Nepomuk GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) D
REISS Peter / REIß Peter GER BY TSV Ansbach (GER) D D E
RESS Gwen GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
REUTHER Kerstin GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
REUTHNER Johanna GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) D
REUTHNER Wolfgang GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) D E E
RICCIARDI Amira GER BY TV Feldkirchen (GER) E
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
RIEBLINGER Manuel GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
RINDERER Anna GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
RISACK Robert GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E E E
RITTER Katrin GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) E
ROBERT Karla GER BY MTV München (GER) D
ROHRER Sven GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) CN
ROLOFF Carmen GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) D D E
ROSENHAMMER Andrea GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) D
RUBIN Sebastian GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E D E
RUCK Guenther / RUCK Günther GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
RUCK Jan-Steffen GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E
RUCK Sabina GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
RUCKDAESCHEL Hendrik / RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
RUMBUCHER Udo GER BY TV Kempten (GER) E E
RUSCH Astrid GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D D
RUSCH Emily GER BY MTV München (GER) D
RUSCH Harald GER BY MTV München (GER) D
RUTZ-THEODORAKIS Joshua GER BY Sportfechten Laim (GER) E
SANDMANN Philipp GER BY OFC München (GER) E E
SAUER Lea GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
SCHALLENKAMMER Aileen GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) D
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER BY MTV München (GER) D
SCHIERL Moritz GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
SCHILLER Katharina GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D
SCHILLER Susanne GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D D
SCHMID Linda GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
SCHMID Sarah GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
SCHMID Sebastian GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E
SCHMID-PFAUS Anja GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D D
SCHNEIDER Felix GER BY USC München (GER) E E E
SCHNEIDER Tristan GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
SCHNELLER Emil GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
SCHORMAIR Barbara GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D D
SCHRANK Suvi GER BY USC München (GER) E
SCHUGMANN Cosima GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E E E
SCHUELLNER Wulf / SCHÜLLNER Wulf GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E
SCHULZE-ZUMHUELSEN Titus / SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
SCHUMACHER Gideon GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E D
SCHWARTZ Michael GER BY MTV München (GER) E
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) CN E
SEDLMAIR-HOERMANN Monica / SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
SELMAYR Sarah GER BY TV Feldkirchen (GER) E D
SIEBER Stephan GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) CN D
SPANGENBERG Moritz GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
SPIESS Roderick / SPIEß Roderick GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D
STAAB Franka GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
STAHL Nadine GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) D E E
STAIB Samuel GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) D
STEINBINDER Arno GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
STOERRLE Christopher GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
STOFFL Frank GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E
STOFFL Kristina GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E
STROHMAIER Andreas GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E E E
SUESS Carlo / SÜß Carlo GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) D
TAFEL Sibylle GER BY MTV München (GER) E
TALAN Jan GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) CN
TALAN Romeo GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) C
TATZKO Jonte Finn GER BY Nürnberger FC (GER) D D E
TEICHMANN Benedikt GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D
THOMASSEK Michael GER BY TB Weiden (GER) E E E
TRILLER Claudia GER BY TSV Erding (GER) E
TRILLER Sarah GER BY TSV Erding (GER) E
TSOGIDIS Christina GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
TSOGIDIS Melina GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
ULM Renate GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D
VITZETHUM Stefan GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E E E
VOELKER Paula / VÖLKER Paula GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
WAGNER Juergen / WAGNER Jürgen GER BY FC Regensburg (GER) E
WALDMANN Victoria GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
WALDMUELLER Leonhard / WALDMÜLLER Leonhard GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
WEBER Anna-Maria GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) E
WEBER Gabriele GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) D
WEIGANT Georg GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E
WEIGEL Johannes GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
WEISS Florian / WEIß Florian GER BY TSV Neuried (GER) CN CN
WELTZIEN Silke GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E E E
WELTZIEN Theresa GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
WENZ Francesco GER BY MTV München (GER) E
WIELAND Juliane GER BY TV Passau (GER) E E
WIESMULLER Angelika / WIESMÜLLER Angelika GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) D
WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E E
WILDE Katharina GER BY MTV München (GER) E
WINKER Leonard GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
WINKER Paula GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
WINKLER Eva-Maria GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
WINKLER Felix GER BY TSV Erding (GER) E
WINKLER Veit GER BY TSV Erding (GER) D D
WOHL Niklas GER BY TV Passau (GER) E E
WOHL Sebastian GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
WOHLMACHER Simon GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
ZARUBA Leo-Valery GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) D E
ZEH Max GER BY ESV Neuaubing (GER) E E
ZENGEL Tobias GER BY TSV Ansbach (GER) E E E
ZENK Antti GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) E
ZEY Jakob GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E E
ZHANG Jian GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
ZICKER Peter GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E
ZIEGON Anton GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN