Referees/umpires - Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
APPEL Lukas GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E D CN
ARBOGAST Felix GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
ASANGER Sophie GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E E
ASHAUER Martin GER BY TS Bayreuth (GER) E E E
BAEDEKER Frank GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E
BAEHRENS Frank GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E E E
BARTHEL Mathias GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E E E
BAUER Timmy GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D
BÄUMLER Jonas GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
BAUNACH Simon GER BY TV Kempten (GER) E E
BEAURY Nikolas GER BY TSV Ottobrunn (GER) E
BEHNKE Otto GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
BEHRENS Maike GER BY Heidenheimer SB (GER) E
BENKART Anton GER BY TV Memmingen (GER) E E E
BERGER David GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) B
BLOHM Christian GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
BORHO Peter GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E E
BRANDT Christian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) E
BRANDT Florian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) CN
BRANDT Julian GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) D
BRANDT Thorsten GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) B
BRAUN Marius GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
BRÜCKNER Matthias GER BY Sportfechten Laim (GER) E E E
CALLSEN Christoph GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
CIOMPERLIK Emmi GER BY TSV Erding (GER) E
DAAB Matthias GER BY TS Bayreuth (GER) E E E
DEISSLER Frauke GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DEISSLER Maximilian GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DERR Adrian GER BY TV Schwabach (GER) E E E
DEUTSCHMANN Lucy GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E
DITTMAR Johanna GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
DJAWADI Nikolai GER BY FC Fürth (GER) CN CN
DRESCHER Jonathan GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN
DRESCHER Samuel GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) D
DRESCHER Tim GER BY Heidenheimer SB (GER) B CN
ELLINGER Martin GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E E
ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) CN CN E
FALTENBACHER Anja GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
FÄSSLER Ulrich GER BY TV Kempten (GER) E E
FICHTINGER Franziska GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D
FICHTINGER Gerhard GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D D
FICHTINGER Katharina GER BY Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) D
FINCK Corbinian GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E
FISCHER Lukas GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
FREIER Sina GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) D
FROSCHAUER Stefan GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
FUCHS Markus GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D D CN
FUCHS Nicolas GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E
GAJDZIK Eileen GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) E
GALLHOFF Martin GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D CN
GOLDBRUNNER Melanie GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
GRELLA Gerrit GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
GROH Henrik GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E
GROH Herbert GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) D
GROSSMANN Alexander GER BY FC Fürth (GER) D D E
HAKE Julius GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) D
HAUMAYR Felix GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E
HAUMAYR Paul GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) E
HÄUSLER Christof GER BY TSV Trudering (GER) E
HEIN Björn GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D D
HEINLE Veronika GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
HEINZELMANN Deike GER BY USC München (GER) CN
HELL Alexandra GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) CN
HELL Tobias GER BY FR Nürnberg (GER) E CN CN
HERRIGT Heiko GER BY USC München (GER) CN CN
HESSDÖRFER Nils GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
HIRSCHFELD Anke GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
HOEREN Eva GER BY TS Bayreuth (GER) L L
HOFBAUR Tobias GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E E E
HÖFER Kaspar GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
HOFER Ulrich GER BY ESV Freilassing FA (GER) E E E
HOLLROTTER Herbert GER BY TG Landshut (GER) E E
HÖRBER Thomas GER BY TSV Lauf (GER) E E E
HORGER Lukas / HÖRGER Lukas GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) E
HORSTMANN Anita GER BY SC Prinz Eugen München (GER) E E E
HOYER Moritz GER BY MTV München (GER) E E E
HUBER Julian GER BY MTV München (GER) E
JESKE Julia GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JESKE Peter GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JESKE Philipp GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D D
JESKE Thomas GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
JUNG-KRAMER Susanne GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
KAISER Joachim GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
KAISER Leonie GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E
KANES Charlotte GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
KLÖPPER Ulrike GER BY SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) E E E
KOBER Marius GER BY TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) E
KÖHLER Moritz GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E
KÖNIG Bianka GER BY TV Feldkirchen (GER) E E E
KOPPENHOFER Stefan GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) D
KOTHIERINGER Michael GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN CN
KRAMER Michael GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
KUHN Juri GER BY MTV München (GER) D D
KUHN Laura GER BY MTV München (GER) D D
KULOZIK Julian GER BY Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
LANZL Ingrid GER BY OFC München (GER) E E E
LÄPPLE Johannes GER BY ESV Neuaubing (GER) E D E
LEMSTRA Sylvia GER BY OFC München (GER) E E E
LINDNER Heinrich GER BY Sportfechten Laim (GER) E
LINHARDT Leander GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
LINKE Christian GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN D
LÖFLATH Amelie GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
LOWACK Ingo GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E E E
LUBIN Mark GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
MANS Rianne GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) D P
MARSCHALL Laura GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
MARTIN Jonas GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E E E
MATTHIS Heike GER BY TSV Lauf (GER) E E E
MEIER Bernhard GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
MEIER Richard GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) E
MENZEL Wolfgang GER BY USC München (GER) E
MIERSCH Katia GER BY USC München (GER) D D
MORITZ Gerrit GER BY Nürnberger FC (GER) D E E
MUCK Katharina GER BY TSV Trudering (GER) D D
MÜLLER Lina GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
MUELLER Rabea / MÜLLER Rabea GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) D
MUENNIX Jens / MÜNNIX Jens GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) B
NITSCHE Janina GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
NITSCHE Johannes GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia GER BY FC Augsburg (GER) E E E
PFREIMTER Oliver GER BY USC München (GER) E
PICHLMEIER Martin GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) E
POPP Alexander GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E E
RASCHKE Simon GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
RATH Valentin GER BY ESV Neuaubing (GER) E
RAUSCH Bjorn / RAUSCH Björn GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN CN
RAVE Jan Philipp GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) E
REINEKE Nepomuk GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) E
REISGIES Jutta GER BY OFC München (GER) E E E
REISS Peter GER BY TSV Ansbach (GER) D D E
RESS Gwen GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
REUTHNER Wolfgang GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) E E E
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
RIEBLINGER Manuel GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
RISACK Robert GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E E E
RITTER Katrin GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) E
RITZER Hans-Gottfried GER BY ASV Ortenburg (GER) E E E
ROLOFF Carmen GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) D D E
ROSENHAMMER Andrea GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) CN
RUBIN Sebastian GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E D E
RUMBUCHER Udo GER BY TV Kempten (GER) E E
RUSCH Astrid GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D D
RUSCH Emily GER BY MTV München (GER) D
RUSCH Harald GER BY MTV München (GER) D
SANDMANN Philipp GER BY TS Bayreuth (GER) E E
SAUER Lea GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
SCHALLENKAMMER Aileen GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) D
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) B D E
SCHIECHEL Leandro GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
SCHIERL Moritz GER BY Chiemsee Fechtclub (GER) E E
SCHILLER Katharina GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D
SCHILLER Susanne GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) D D
SCHLAGBAUER Bernhard GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E E E
SCHMID Linda GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E
SCHMID Sarah GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) E
SCHMID Sebastian GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E
SCHMID-PFAUS Anja GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) D D
SCHNEIDER Felix GER BY USC München (GER) E E E
SCHORMAIR barbara / SCHORMAIR Barbara GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) D D
SCHUGMANN Cosima GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E E E
SCHUHMANN Anja GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) CN
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus GER BY TV Helmbrechts (GER) E E
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) D
SEIBERT Jakob GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) D
SIEBER Stephan GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) CN D
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria GER BY Fechtclub München (GER) E
SPIEss Roderick / SPIESS Roderick GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D
STAFFLER Sandra GER BY SC Prinz Eugen München (GER) E E E
STAHL Nadine GER BY SGS Erlangen (GER) E E E
STEINBINDER Arno GER BY MTV Ingolstadt (GER) E
STOERRLE Christopher GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
STROHMAIER Andreas GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E E E
TAKATS Istvan GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
TALAN Jan GER BY USC München (GER) CN
TALAN Romeo GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) CN
TALAN Tin GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) CN
TEICHMANN Benedikt GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) D
THOMASSEK Michael GER BY TB Weiden (GER) E E E
TRILLER Sarah GER BY TSV Erding (GER) E
TSOGIDIS Melina GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E
VEPREK Kajetan GER BY ESV Neuaubing (GER) E E E
VITZETHUM Stefan GER BY FC Fürth (GER) E E E
VOLK Lucien GER BY MTV München (GER) D
VÖLKER Paula GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) E
VOLKERT Katja GER BY TSV Trudering (GER) E
VON JONQUIERES Johannes GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) E
WALDMÜLLER Leonhard GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
WEBER Anna-Maria GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) E
WEBER Gabriele GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) D
WEIGEL Johannes GER BY Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) E E E
WEISS Bernhard GER BY OSC München (GER) CN
WEISS Florian GER BY TSV Neuried (GER) CN CN
WELTZIEN Silke GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) E E E
WELTZIEN Theresa GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
WIESMUELLER Angelika / WIESMÜLLER Angelika GER BY TSG Füssen (GER) D
WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin GER BY TSV Hof (GER) E E
WINKLER Eva-Maria GER BY SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) E E E
WINKLER Veit GER BY TSV Erding (GER) D D
WITTEK Julian GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) E E
WITTMANN Sarah GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN
ZENGEL Tobias GER BY TSV Ansbach (GER) E E E
ZENK Antti GER BY TSV Oberammergau (GER) E
ZIEGLER Daniel GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN D
ZIEGON Anton GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) E