Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Feb 23, 2019 Active
Regional D Regional Foil until Jan 1, 2019 Expired
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
4 (4)
Apr 2, 2022 GER SN Schkeuditz 20 Competition of the Airport 2022
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17
Mar 12, 2022 GER BY München 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaften Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
Oct 30, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (2)
Oct 9, 2021 GER BY München DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Münchner Kindl
International Competition
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Feb 15, 2020 GER WÜ Eislingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2020
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Jan 12, 2020 GER WÜ Cannstatt 2020 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U11 U13 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
7 (5)
Jan 11, 2020 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
54 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Dec 14, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17Q
2019 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (7)
Dec 8, 2019 GER WÜ Esslingen Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Bayern, Hessen
17 Postmichel Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
2 (2)
Nov 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart 12 Rössle Cup 2019
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg, Nordbaden und Bayern
U11 U13 U15 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (6)
Oct 12, 2019 GER BY München International Competition
2019 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
4 (3)
Apr 13, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U13 U14 U14+U13 Foil
12 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Feb 16, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen Deutsches Ranglistenturnier
1 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2019
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
16 (4)
Jan 26, 2019 GER BS Baden-Baden Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG
3 Cup of Sparkasse 2019
Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14+U13 U17 U20 VET
Dec 9, 2018 GER WÜ Esslingen Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Bayern, Hessen
16 Postmichel Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (3)