Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Mar 23, 2019 Active
National C National Epee Nov 2, 2019 Active
Regional D Regional Foil Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Jul 2, 2022 GER BY Regensburg BFV
Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Florett & Degen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
Jun 18, 2022 GER Würzburg 2022 German Championships U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Jun 18, 2022 GER BY Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Senior Foil
10 (1)
Foil
1 (1)
May 28, 2022 GER NR Moers 2022 German Championships U15 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
18 (9)
May 14, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 26 German Veterans Team Championships 2021
*Änderung der Sporthalle beachten!*
140+ 150+ Epee
5 (4)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
7 (4)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
4 (4)
Mar 12, 2022 GER BY München 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaften Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
24 (5)
Mar 5, 2022 GER BY Ingolstadt 2022 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier Senior Foil
21 (1) Epee
15 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
Feb 12, 2022 GER BY Augsburg 2022 Bavarian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 Epee
3 (2)
Feb 5, 2022 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (4)
Feb 29, 2020 GER BY Ingolstadt Ludwig-Meider-Turnier Senior Foil
6 (4) Epee
1 (1)
Feb 15, 2020 GER BY Neu-Ulm 2020 Bavarian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
13 (4)
Feb 8, 2020 GER BY Weilheim 2020 Bavarian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 Epee
25 (2)
Epee
13 (5)
Feb 1, 2020 GER BY Fürth QU17/U15 BFV
21 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2020
U11 U15 U17 Foil
30 (2)
Foil
15 (5)
Jan 18, 2020 GER BY München BFV-Qualifikationsturnier
3 Cup Luitpold 2020
Senior
Nov 9, 2019 GER TH Erfurt 25 German Veterans Team Championships 2019 140+ 150+ Foil
2 (2) Epee
4 (4)
Nov 2, 2019 GER SH Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Nord-Ostsee Cup
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
1 (1)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BY Kaufbeuren Internationales Turnier
7 GEFRO Fechtturnier 2019
Bayerisches Ranglistenturnier
U20 Epee
5 (4)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BY Kaufbeuren Bayerisches Ranglistenturnier für U13 und U15
24 Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier 2019
Senior U11 U13 U15 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
11 (3)
Oct 12, 2019 GER BY München International Competition
2019 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (5)
Jul 13, 2019 GER BY Fürth Bavarian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 Foil
1 (1) Epee
1 (1)
Jul 6, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg Bavarian Championships U20 Foil
2 (2)
Jun 1, 2019 GER BY Füssen Bayerisches Qualifikationsturnier für A-Jugend
40 Cup Maikäfer
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (5) Epee
2 (2)
Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
25 (1) Epee
45 (3)
Foil
10 (4) Epee
11 (5)
Apr 6, 2019 GER BY Würzburg Dorsch Turnier U13 U14 U20 Foil
5 (3)
Feb 16, 2019 GER BY Bad Kissingen Bavarian Foil Championships Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 Foil
1 (1)
Jan 19, 2019 GER BY Fürth QAB-Jgd BFV
20 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2019
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 Foil
51 (3)
Foil
20 (4)
Dec 8, 2018 GER BY Schwabach 2018 Nikolausturnier
Schwabacher Schüler Turnier
U10 U11 U12 Foil
2 (2)
Jul 7, 2018 GER BY Nürnberg Bavarian Championships U20 Epee
5 (3)