Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 22, 2024 - June 23, 2024

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHARALAMPOUS Dorothea 2012 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
GASTERATOU Anna 2012 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- Inscribed
PETRAKI Antonia 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
STAMOU Aikaterini 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
STAMOU Styliani 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
LOUKEA Maria 2014 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
PASCHALIDI Elpida 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
STAVRAKOPOULOU Myrto 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- Inscribed
TSOPELOGIANNI Aikaterini 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 GRE A.S.A.O. KERKYRAS
--- Inscribed
LYMPEROPOULOU Eirini Chrysi 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
MEINTANI Meletia 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Danai 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
TSIAMITROU Dimitra 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
VARDAKA Afroditi 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
XYNOU Maria 2014 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
MARAGKOU Dimitra 2014 GRE ACHAIKOS
R --- Inscribed
LITINA Zoi 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
R --- Inscribed
DALKIDOU Anastasia 2012 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- Inscribed
PATOUNI Ariana Thomai 2014 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- Inscribed
VASDEKI Vasiliki 2012 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- Inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOU Vasiliki-Christina 2011 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
SIDIROPOULOU Eleni 2013 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
TERPINA Ioanna 2013 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- Inscribed
GEORGIOU Soultana 2011 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- Inscribed
PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
ZAMARIA Maria Vasileia 2014 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
DOXA Stavroula - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU --- Cancelled  
KATERGIANNAKI Maria - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU R --- Cancelled  
LADOUKAKI Emmanouela - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU --- Cancelled  
TZIFA Margarita Ioanna - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU R --- Cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
E.A.XIFASKIAS
E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHALIKAS Iason Athanasios 2011 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KAVALAGIOS Ioannis Charalampos 2011 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
VACHAVIOLOS Thiseas 2014 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
DRAKOPOULOS Dimosthenis 2011 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
FASSAS GKARTSOS Orfeas Georgios 2013 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
FLOURIS Alexandros Evangelos 2011 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
GEORGOULAS Nikolaos Marios 2012 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
R --- Inscribed
MELAKIS Michail 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
PAPAMICHOS Alkiviadis Nektarios 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
AGRIPIDIS Ilias 2013 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
ARONIS Paraskevas 2013 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
BOGEAS Panagiotis 2013 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
FILIPPAS Georgios 2012 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- Inscribed
GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis 2012 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
KAPETANAKIS Charalampos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- Inscribed
PERAKIS Vasileios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- Inscribed
PETTAS Orfeas Georgios 2014 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
STAVRAKOPOULOS Ioannis 2012 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- Inscribed
TOKMAZOV Artemios 2014 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
TZOVANIS Anastasios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
ZOUNOS Dimitrios 2014 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
ALEXANDRIS Manthos 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
APERGIS Fotios 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
DIVARIS Panteleimon 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
GEROPOULOS GEROS Konstantinos 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
KASPARIDIS Zisis 2014 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
MALATOS Nikolaos 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
PANOPOULOS Dimitrios 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
PAPALAMPROS Dimitrios Marios 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
PSARRAS Orestis 2014 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
PSARROS Kyriakos 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
SDRALLIS Georgios Fragkiskos 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
STERGIOU Aristeidis 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
TSIAMITROS Panagiotis 2013 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
TSIMOS Spyridon 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
VOURVACHIS Georgios 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios 2012 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
NTAFOGIANNIS Georgios 2011 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- Inscribed
PETROPOULOS Pavlos 2012 GRE ACHAIKOS
R --- Inscribed
DRANDAKIS Dionysios 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
R --- Inscribed
GKOUSIOPOULOS Georgios 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
R --- Inscribed
STATHAKIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
R --- Inscribed
TZIRTZILAKIS Aristeidis 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
R --- Inscribed
DERDEMEZIS Vissarion 2012 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- Inscribed
GIAGKOS Michail 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- Inscribed
POTAMITIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- Inscribed
SORILOS Aris 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- Inscribed
SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- Inscribed
BILALIS Athanasios 2011 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- Inscribed
IFANTIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- Inscribed
NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- Inscribed
VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- Inscribed
GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
KATSIKARIS Antonios 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
MAKRYPODIS Ioannis 2013 GRE TAXIARCHIS ARGOLIDAS
R --- Inscribed
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos 2011 GRE TAXIARCHIS ARGOLIDAS
R --- Inscribed
TOMPRAS Theodoros 2013 GRE TAXIARCHIS ARGOLIDAS
R --- Inscribed
OIKONOMIDIS Fotios 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CONSTAS Atticus Thomas Franklin 2013 USA O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
KARAMANOLIS Alkinoos - GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI R --- Cancelled  
TSELIOS Ioannis - GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI R --- Cancelled  
VASILAKIS Evangelos - GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI R --- Cancelled  
ILIOPOULOS Stavros - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU R --- Cancelled  
PAPAPANAGIOTAKIS Orestis - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS R --- Cancelled  

66 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS RETHYMNOU (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
DAMOKLIS
DAMOKLIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
E.A.XIFASKIAS
E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
MARAGKOU Georgia 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
MATRAKIDI Maria Danai 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- Inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- Inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- Inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- Inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- Inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- Inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- Inscribed
CHRISTOU Emmeleia 2007 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
STREZOU Natalia 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
GLYKI Angeliki 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
FILIPPIDI Efrosyni Paraskevi 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela 2010 GRE SXOLI XIFASKIAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS ELENI DRIMALA
R --- Inscribed
GALEA Maria 2009 GRE SXOLI XIFASKIAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS ELENI DRIMALA
R --- Inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
GEORGALI Ioanna-Maria - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- Cancelled  
CHATZAKOU Ioanna - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- Cancelled  
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- Cancelled  
GARDIKIOTI Anastasia - GRE IRIDA R --- Cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
G.E.IRAKLIOU
G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
- --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- Inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
L --- Inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- Inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
PROIKAKIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- Inscribed
AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- Inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- Inscribed
POULIANOS Michael 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- Inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- Inscribed
GOUSIS Christos 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
MAVIDIS Pavlos 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
KYRIAKOPOULOS Odysseas Alexandros 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- Inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- Inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
BALOS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- Inscribed
GALANAKIS Panagiotis 2009 GRE SXOLI XIFASKIAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS ELENI DRIMALA
R --- Inscribed
LALAOUNIS Dimitrios 2009 GRE SXOLI XIFASKIAS AGIAS PARASKEVIS ELENI DRIMALA
R --- Inscribed
ANTONOVITS Marios 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
CHARALAMPOPOULOS Christos Rafail 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- Inscribed
GKREKIS Dimitrios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- Cancelled  
IOSIFIDIS Adrianos - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA R --- Cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Officials

KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos GRE Coach Sat Sun A.O.X. EGALEO
TSOLAKIDOU Elissavet GRE Coach Sat Sun A.O.X. EGALEO
THEOFILOU Konstantina GRE Coach O.X.GLYFADAS