Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 15, 2024 - June 16, 2024

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHANG Mingxi 2011 CHN AKRITES
R --- Inscribed
LIAO Nikoleta 2011 CHN L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
GONG Lingmeng 2012 CHN LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
PAPAMARGARITI Eirini 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Kyveli 2012 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- Inscribed
TSONI Lydia 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
--- Inscribed
ZAFEIRIADI Vasiliki 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- Inscribed
TSITAKI Eleni Nikoleta 2012 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
KONTARAKI Efrosyni 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
KALAITZOPOULOU Maria 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KANAVOU Eirini 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KOURSARI Melina 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
LEVENTAKI Ioanna 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- Inscribed
PAPASTYLIANOU Ioanna 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PASSA Eirini 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
POLYMENAKOU Angeliki Elisavet 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
SPYROPOULOU Niki 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PATSOURA Maria Ilia 2011 GRE AKRITES
--- Inscribed
FOTIADOU Evangelia 2012 GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
R --- Inscribed
XENIDOU Evangelia Ioanna 2012 GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
L --- Inscribed
KOIMTSIDOU Argyro 2012 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
LAZARIDOU Afroditi 2013 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
MORFIADAKI Emmanouilia 2014 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
FANTOPOULOU Louisa 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
KANONIDOU Panagiota 2011 GRE IRIDA
--- Inscribed
TAPEINOU Aimilia 2011 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
VAFEIADOU Adamantia 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
ZERVOMANOLAKI Eleni 2011 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU Eleni Kristel 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU Iris Dimitra 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
ATHANASOPOULOU Nefeli 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
KOKKALA Aikaterini 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SALAVOURA Angeliki Emmanouela 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SARAMPASINA Ioanna 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
STEFANOPOULOU Eirini Stavroula 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SYLLIGNAKI Anna 2011 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
TSAGKOGIANNI Eirini 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
GARDELI Natalia 2013 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
KAPPOU Christina - Tsampika 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- Inscribed
POULITSA Danai 2013 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
KYRIMI Pigi 2013 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
MAVROU Iliana 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
TOGIA Eirini Eleni 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
FISKA Freideriki 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
FISKA Vasiliki 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
KEKELI Marilia 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
KONSTANTINIDOU Martha 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
LIANTZAKI Markella Paraskevi 2013 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAVLIDOU Nikoleta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
PAVLIDOU Valeria 2013 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
ROGRIGUEZ NORIEGA Carmen 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
TALLIDOU Athina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
TANTSOPOULOU Margeta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
ZARAVELI Lydia 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
ZARAVELI Vasiliki 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
AZELI Vasiliki Anna 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
BOZIOU Stefania 2012 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
GKRESTA Maria 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- Inscribed
MAKI Alkisti 2012 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
MORAITI Anastasia 2014 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
SOUKERA Konstantina 2012 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
SEREMETI Amalia 2013 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- Inscribed
GKEKA Maria Georgia 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- Inscribed
KOURKOULOU Eleni 2012 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
MARIA Vasiliki 2011 GRE X.A.N.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
AKRITIDOU Pavlina 2012 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
TERZI Anna 2012 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
ANGELOPOULOU Eleni - GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS R --- Cancelled  
DIMAKI Michaela - GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS R --- Cancelled  
MARKOU Fani - GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS R --- Cancelled  
APERGI Stamatina Anna - GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS R --- Cancelled  
MALLIDOU Eleni Maria - GRE XIFOMACHOS R --- Cancelled  

67 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Hellenic Ranking U13 Women's Epee Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Epee Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
IRIDA
IRIDA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
L.O.VARIS
L.O.VARIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
P.A.S. GIANNINA
P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS (GRE)
- --- Cancelled  
XIFOMACHOS
XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
- --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAO Xiaobo 2014 CHN L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
STAMOULIS Konstantinos 2014 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
STAMOULIS Stavros 2014 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTODOULOU Pavlos 2014 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- Inscribed
KROUPIS Sotirios 2013 GRE Clement Fencing Academy, A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- Inscribed
KOUTSONAS Ioannis 2013 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
BOURITIS Angelos Athanasios 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- Inscribed
KOGCHYLAKIS Iasonas 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
NTERMANAKIS Evangelos 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
VASILANTONAKIS Apostolos 2013 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- Inscribed
GOUNARIS Angelos 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KALAMARAS Georgios 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
KANAVOS Georgios Dimitrios 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
LEVENTAKIS Antonios 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
MOUNTRICHAS Anastasios 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
PAPAMARGARITI Eirini 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
STAMATAKIS Georgios 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
GKOGKOS Nikolaos 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
R --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros Marios 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- Inscribed
ANTONIADIS Iason 2014 GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
R --- Inscribed
EMMANOUILIDIS Rafail 2013 GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
R --- Inscribed
MPELLIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
--- Inscribed
GYMNOPOULOS Ioannis 2011 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
KOIMITSIDIS Aristotelis 2012 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
CHANIOTAKIS Apostolos 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE IRIDA
--- Inscribed
TSAOUSIS PAPALEXANDROU Orestis 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
VLACHAKIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- Inscribed
BAVEAS Christos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
LEMONIS Panagiotis 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SARAMPASINAS Athanasios 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
STEFANOPOULOS Evangelos Konstantinos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
SYLLIGNAKIS Nikolaos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
THEODORAKIS Ioannis 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- Inscribed
CHACHOGLOU Konstantinos 2011 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
KOFAS Stefanos 2013 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
PAPAVRAMIDIS Spyros 2011 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
PAPPAS Christos 2013 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- Inscribed
BOURNOUSOUZIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
GARINIS TETOROS Orionas Panagiotis 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
KASTRINOS Orfeas Stylianos 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- Inscribed
KATSOULAS Georgios 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- Inscribed
MARAGKOUDAKIS Zacharias 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
RAPESIS Emmanouil 2013 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
VERGADOS LEVIS Leonarnto 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
PETASIS Angelos Ioulios 2013 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
VOULGARIS Alexios 2012 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- Inscribed
BELAS Filotas Iason 2011 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- Inscribed
TIKELLIS Angelos Theodoros 2012 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- Inscribed
ARCHONTAKIS Ioannis 2013 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
EFTHYMIOU Dimosthenis 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
KASIDIARIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
KIRGINAS Marios Zois 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
QURESHI Theodore Azim 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
SPIGGOS KAKARAS Evangelos 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
STAVRIANOS Christos 2013 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
TSIOTSIKAS IOANNIDIS Christos 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- Inscribed
AVGOUSTIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
CHRISTIDIS Dimitrios 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- Inscribed
ATHANASIOU Rafail 2013 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
BARDAKAS Orfeas 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
LAZOU Rafail 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
KARINOS Lampros 2012 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
MENTIS Konstantinos Paris 2011 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- Inscribed
BARTWICKI Oskar 2013 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- Inscribed
GEORGAKOPOULOS Odysseas 2012 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- Inscribed
XENOS Angelos Dimitrios 2012 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- Inscribed
KOUTENTAKIS Antonios 2013 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- Inscribed
ORFANOS Alexandros 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- Inscribed
PAPADAKIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- Inscribed
PLATIS Konstantinos 2013 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- Inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS VALKANOS Georgios 2012 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
RIZOPOULOS Kyriakos 2014 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
TZOUGANATOS Stefanos 2012 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- Inscribed
GRIGORIADIS Emmanouil - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS R --- Cancelled  
BELLIS Vasileios - GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS R --- Cancelled  
MARKOU Christos - GRE ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS R --- Cancelled  
KALYVAS Iason Georgios - GRE IRIDA R --- Cancelled  
ANDREOU Georgios - GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS --- Cancelled  
TSELEKIS Marios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- Cancelled  

74 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2023 Hellenic Ranking U13 Men's Epee Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Epee Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
P.A.S. GIANNINA
P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
IRIDA
IRIDA (GRE)
KALYVAS Iason Georgios (2011 R)
DIMITRAKAKIS Konstantinos (2012 )
CHANIOTAKIS Apostolos (2012 R)
TSAOUSIS PAPALEXANDROU Orestis (2012 R)
GRE --- Inscribed
L.O.VARIS
L.O.VARIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.S.KIFISSIA
O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
XIFOMACHOS
XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
GRE --- Inscribed
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
- --- Cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Hellenic Championships Open Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Officials

VARVERI Fani GRE Coach Sat Sun ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO FLORINAS FOINIKAS
THEOFILOU Konstantina GRE Coach O.X.GLYFADAS
TSOKAS Nikolaos GRE Coach Sat Sun O.X.I.FLORINAS
DREPANOPOULOS Nikolaos GRE Coach Sat Sun PANELLINIOS
PASSADAKIS Michael GRE Coach THISEAS IRAKLIOU
PASCHALIDIS Konstantinos GRE Coach XIFOMACHOS