Back to list

Viktor Schwarz Turnier
GER Kaiserslautern
June 15, 2024 - June 16, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANDEY Agrima 2012 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 1 Inscribed
GÜLDENBERG Helena 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
PILOTTA Selina 2011 GER TV Homburg
R --- Inscribed
SCHIESTEL Finnya 2011 GER TV Homburg
L --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINKEL Anni 2009 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
NAWROCKI Nina 2009 GER PST Trier
R --- Inscribed
PANDEY Agrima 2012 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 4 Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUTER Anna 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 2 Inscribed
KÖNIG Pauline 2008 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
R 3 Inscribed
FISCHER Beate - GER PST Trier R --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EHRHARDT Felix 2012 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R 5 Inscribed
FUCHS Jannis 2012 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
GRÜNTJES Leif 2012 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- Inscribed
DEBEAUVAIS Gabriel 2012 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 1 Inscribed
ZIEGLER Benedikt 2012 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 3 Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLER Julius 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
HOPPE Maximilian 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 6 Inscribed
BINGER Jonathan - GER HC Bad Dürkheim R 5 Cancelled  
JUNG Jonathan - GER HC Bad Dürkheim R 9 Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANNEN Eliano 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
REINHOLD Lewin 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- Inscribed
KNAUER Julian 2008 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
L 10 Inscribed
KRUBASIK Lorenzo 2008 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 7 Inscribed
RITTHALER Finn 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
L 2 Inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 11 Inscribed
GOLDMANN Paul 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 3 Inscribed
HENNING Sebastian 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
L 15 Inscribed
SCHALL Patrick - GER CTG Koblenz L --- Cancelled  
HOPPE Maximilian - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R --- Cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Men's Epee Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUANG Poppy Chengzi 2015 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
FRÖHLICH Luise 2015 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Inscribed
PATEL Leena 2015 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
MATE Noemi 2015 GER TV Dieburg
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANNIER Anni 2014 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
ELENA Mahmoud 2013 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- Inscribed
BECKER Annika 2013 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed
ENCHEV Elena Vasilia 2013 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HANRATH Nike 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
MARTWICH Doreen 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
TENELSEN Emily 2012 GER Homburger TG
R --- Inscribed
LOBE MANGA Aurelia 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
MARENBACH Alma 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
FRÖHLICH Josefine 2012 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 4 Inscribed
HENSEN Lara 2011 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 1 Inscribed
BRAUN Darja 2011 GER TV Dieburg
L --- Inscribed
JOSCHKO Runa 2012 GER TV Dieburg
R --- Inscribed
TÜRKIS Isabela 2011 GER TV Dieburg
R --- Inscribed
ALBERT CUBILLAS Lena 2012 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- Inscribed
DE BRASI Maja 2012 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Mia Eve 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 2 Inscribed
ROSSBACH Emma 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 3 Inscribed

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NICKLIS Lore 2009 GER HAGUENAU CE, FC Landau im ASV
L 2 Inscribed
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
HENSEN Lara 2011 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 5 Inscribed
SCHWEICKERT Laura 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 6 Inscribed
VOPEL Marry-Ann Xenia 2009 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Mia Eve 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 7 Inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R 1 Inscribed
TENELSEN Emily - GER Homburger TG R --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
NICKLIS Lore 2009 GER HAGUENAU CE, FC Landau im ASV
L 7 Inscribed
BAHNEMANN Elise 2008 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 6 Inscribed
BESPALOV Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 2 Inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R 4 Inscribed
REINHARDT Lena - GER CTG Koblenz R --- Cancelled  
SIEGLE Klara - GER TSG Friesenheim R 9 Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Women's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Virtus 2016 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
LESSER Felix 2015 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
LEMMEN Erik 2015 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- Inscribed
JEON Josef 2015 KOR TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FLEISCHMANN Tarje 2013 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
WEIS Moritz 2013 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
SEIDEL Alexander 2014 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
SPRIESTERSBACH Tim 2014 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
EICHMANN Jan 2014 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
STÜTZER Joris 2014 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
NAGHSHBANDI Martia 2013 IRI TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
FIEDOTOV Artem 2013 UKR TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINDL August 2012 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
MARTWICH Joseph 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
MITNACHT Paul 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
ENKELMANN Arne 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
PANNIER Nils 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHWEICKERT Dominik 2012 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 2 Inscribed
CHRISTMANN Nils 2011 GER TSV Bockenheim
R --- Inscribed
FRÜHWIRTH Timon 2011 GER TV Dieburg
R --- Inscribed
KNAUFT Johann 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 1 Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECK János 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
HOPPE Maximilian 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 1 Inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 2 Inscribed
WENTZ Tim 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 4 Inscribed
WEYRICH Bastian 2009 GER TSV Speyer
R 8 Inscribed
ANDERSCH Paul 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- Inscribed
MITSCHKE Lars 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- Inscribed
KNAUFT Johann 2012 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 7 Inscribed
KNAUFT Julius 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R 5 Inscribed
SCHALL Patrick - GER CTG Koblenz L --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- Inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R 2 Inscribed
HOPPE Maximilian 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 5 Inscribed
ILIN Nils 2009 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 12 Inscribed
NITTMANN Niklas 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 4 Inscribed
SEEGMÜLLER Tilman 2006 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R 6 Inscribed
WEYRICH Bastian 2009 GER TSV Speyer
R --- Inscribed
FLAUSSE Fabian 2005 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Nico Peter 2008 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Colin 2007 GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim
L 15 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Philip - GER CTG Koblenz R --- Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HOFFMANN Nils GER TG Dörnigheim
D ZANNER Aurelie GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
2023 Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil Fechterbund Saar e.V.