Back to list

Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere
GER Immendingen
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PREIS Amelie 2014 GER FC Immendingen
R --- Inscribed
FAHRLÄNDER Eleni 2014 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1 Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EINERT Emelie 2012 GER FA Rheinfelden
R 2 Inscribed
IDLER Leana 2012 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
ZHONG Jialu 2011 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1 Inscribed
LUSCEAC Irene 2012 ROU SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R 3 Inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R 1 Inscribed
GLEICH Lina 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R 4 Inscribed
DRAYER Helena 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L 2 Inscribed
GRAEVE Carla 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R 6 Inscribed
HELLMANN Laura 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R 8 Inscribed
MASINDE Mila 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R 7 Inscribed
PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L 5 Inscribed
ZHONG Jialu 2011 GER SV Waldkirch
R 10 Inscribed
EINERT Emelie - GER FA Rheinfelden R --- Cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SORG Jonas 2013 GER FC Immendingen
R 3 Inscribed
ZELLER Pirmin 2014 GER FC Immendingen
L 5 Inscribed
VALZANIA Pablo 2013 GER ETSV Offenburg
L 1 Inscribed
BRUGGER Matija 2013 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Pirmin 2014 GER FC Konstanz
R 7 Inscribed
MOSMANN Lennart 2014 GER TV Oberndorf
L --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOULAY Noah 2012 GER FC Immendingen
R 5 Inscribed
SORG Simon 2011 GER FC Immendingen
R 6 Inscribed
ZAMFIR Maximilian 2011 GER FA Rheinfelden
R 7 Inscribed
MORAW Carl Eduard 2012 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
JÄGER Marc 2012 GER SV Waldkirch
R 1 Inscribed
WEBER Nico 2012 GER TV Lahr
R 2 Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORSTKÖTTER Lukas 2009 GER FA Singen
R 8 Inscribed
PREIS David 2009 GER FC Immendingen
R 12 Inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R 7 Inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- Inscribed
JÄGER Marc 2012 GER SV Waldkirch
R 5 Inscribed
KARLOVICH Károly 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R 2 Inscribed
KARLOVICH Kristóf 2009 GER SV Waldkirch
R 3 Inscribed
ZAMFIR Maximilian - GER FA Rheinfelden R --- Cancelled  
HAMM Florian Julius - GER FC Konstanz R 4 Cancelled  
WEBER Nico - GER TV Lahr R --- Cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FAILENSCHMID Alexander GER SV Böblingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PREIS Amelie 2014 GER FC Immendingen
R 1 Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D ROOZE Clara GER Freiburger TS
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
CN WOLF Hanna GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOHLSTÄDT Marielle 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R 1 Inscribed
LÖBBICKE Carla 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 3 Inscribed
REULE Greta 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2 Inscribed
EINERT Emelie - GER FA Rheinfelden R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTACROCE Luna 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
STUMMER Alyssa 2010 GER FC Konstanz
R 3 Inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R 2 Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R 1 Inscribed
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R 4 Inscribed
LÖBBICKE Carla 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 7 Inscribed
REULE Greta 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 8 Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D ROOZE Clara GER Freiburger TS
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
CN WOLF Hanna GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOLLCI Lendita 2007 GER FC Immendingen
R 5 Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R 3 Inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R 2 Inscribed
SCHUSTER Lilly 2008 GER FA Singen
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südbadische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SORG Jonas 2013 GER FC Immendingen
R 2 Inscribed
ZELLER Pirmin 2014 GER FC Immendingen
L 9 Inscribed
WARTH Felix 2014 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 5 Inscribed
ZWICKER Pirmin - GER FC Konstanz R 3 Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D ROOZE Clara GER Freiburger TS
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
CN WOLF Hanna GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOULAY Noah 2012 GER FC Immendingen
R 10 Inscribed
SORG Simon 2011 GER FC Immendingen
R 8 Inscribed
FLACK Emil 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L 3 Inscribed
FRITZ Nathan 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R 9 Inscribed
VILLAR Jonas 2011 GER Freiburger TS
R 2 Inscribed
KRAHMER Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 13 Inscribed
KÜSTERS Christoph 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 12 Inscribed
WARTH Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 6 Inscribed
WITTKE Lion 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 4 Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PREIS David 2009 GER FC Immendingen
R 8 Inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R 6 Inscribed
FLACK Emil 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L 11 Inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R 1 Inscribed
VILLAR Jonas 2011 GER Freiburger TS
R 4 Inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 3 Inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 5 Inscribed
KRAHMER Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 18 Inscribed
KÜSTERS Christoph 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WARTH Philipp 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 16 Inscribed
WITTKE Lion 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 14 Inscribed
HAUSER Fabian 2010 GER TV Villingen
R 15 Inscribed
KILLE Julian 2009 GER TV Villingen
R 13 Inscribed
WAGNER Linus 2010 GER TV Villingen
L --- Inscribed
BOULAY Noah - GER FC Immendingen R --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D ROOZE Clara GER Freiburger TS
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
CN WOLF Hanna GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Mirko 2008 GER FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
BOULAY David 2008 GER FC Immendingen
L 7 Inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R 1 Inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
R 6 Inscribed
FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R 3 Inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 9 Inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 8 Inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L 5 Inscribed
RADUAN-BERGER Gustavo 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 2 Inscribed
DELL Emmanuil - GER TV Villingen R 11 Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
CN FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
E GAA Fabian GER TV Haueneberstein
D HERRMANN Jim GER TV Haueneberstein
D WITTKE Marlon GER TV Haueneberstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.