Back to list

III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto
BRA Curitiba
May 17, 2024 - May 19, 2024
Required:

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALVES Tabea 1989 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- Inscribed
COVOLAN Oriete 1957 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- Inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
EMED Maria Luiza 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
ROSSA Lais 2009 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
DE LA TORRE Manuela 2009 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
CANALI Nicole 2000 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
FARIA Nicole 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- Inscribed
FRANCO Luciana 1974 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS Kelly 1967 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- Inscribed
ZANATTA Sophia 2007 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
CYRILLO Jordana - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R --- Cancelled  
DE SOUZA Flavia - BRA Associação de Pais e Mestres do Colégio Militar de Curitiba L --- Cancelled  
BROHL Manuela - GER CC Curitibano R --- Cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Women's Epee Federação de Esgrima do Paraná

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERHARDT Gabriel 2000 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- Inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
ASSIS Gabriel 1997 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
NUNES Rafael 1986 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
RIGUES Philip 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- Inscribed
ROBINSON Oliveira 1963 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
TARTA Vinicius 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
WIND Rafael 1992 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
ALMEIDA NETO Claudinei 2008 BRA Associação de Pais e Mestres do Colégio Militar de Curitiba
R --- Inscribed
MADDALOZZO Luiz Otávio 1971 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
CAVALCANTE Bernardo 2010 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
PIERIN Fabio 1983 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
PORTO Arthur 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS Artur 2009 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
SOUZA Helio 1994 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
L --- Inscribed
FERREIRA Rodrigo 1986 BRA Esgrima Ativa
R --- Inscribed
BELO Enzo 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
BELO Rafael 1973 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
LENARTOVICZ Eduardo 1970 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
MARQUES Thadeu 1999 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
MARTINI Guilherme 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
MELANI Luigi 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- Inscribed
MELANI Ronald 1976 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
DE FREYN Matteo - BRA CMPR Parana R --- Cancelled  
OLIVEIRA Jose - BRA CMPR Parana R --- Cancelled  
CIT Vitor - BRA Sociedade Thalia R --- Cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Epee Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Men's Epee Federação de Esgrima do Paraná

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
FRANCO Luciana 1974 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS Kelly 1967 BRA Sociedade Thalia
L --- Inscribed
BROHL Manuela 1965 GER CC Curitibano
R --- Inscribed
MORAES Gabriela - BRA CMPR Parana R --- Cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Foil Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Women's Foil Federação de Esgrima do Paraná

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
CAVALCANTE Bernardo 2010 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
PIERIN Fabio 1983 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
SOUZA Helio 1994 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
MARQUES Thadeu 1999 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
MELANI Ronald 1976 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Foil Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Men's Foil Federação de Esgrima do Paraná

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CYRILLO Jordana 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
COELHO Bianca 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
VITÓRIA Hillary 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
BOGADO Mariana 2008 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
CHISTA Maria Vitoria 2007 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
DAMASIO Helena 2009 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
GUIMARÃES Débora 1995 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
L --- Inscribed
MOURA Ana Carolina 1981 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
PRADO Júnia 1992 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
THOMASZECK Marina 1991 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara 2008 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
ZANATTA Sophia 2007 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
RAMOS Lara - BRA Instituto Mais Esporte L --- Cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Sabre Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Women's Sabre Federação de Esgrima do Paraná

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
PAGANI Julio Cesar 1995 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
RIGUES Philip 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- Inscribed
ROCHA Lucas 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- Inscribed
WILLIAN RICARDO Evaristo 1990 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- Inscribed
ZANNIN Paulo 1962 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- Inscribed
AGOSTINHO Leandro 2000 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
DELLAROSA Felipe 2005 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
RUBIALE Alberto 2006 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
SCARPELLINI João 2006 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R --- Inscribed
BELO Enzo 2009 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
BELO Rafael 1973 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed
MELANI Ronald 1976 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- Inscribed

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2024 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Sabre Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2024 Esgrima do Paraná Ranking Senior Men's Sabre Federação de Esgrima do Paraná